Search for real estate transactions in Ordonnac
Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.
Overview of the latest real estate transactions
The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.
2025-11-06
994 323 €3 429 € /m²(290 m²)
Sale
House
11 rooms
260Â m2
House
1 room
30Â m2
2 outbuildings
Land
8000Â m2
-Sols
Land
2500Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
8965Â m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
5280Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
1670Â m2
-Terres
Land
5980Â m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
632Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1415Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1055Â m2
-Terres
Land
2060Â m2
-Terres
Land
350Â m2
-Prés
Land
190Â m2
-Terres
Land
175Â m2
-Terres
Land
235Â m2
-Terres
Land
1300Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
465Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2925Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
585Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
934Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
10Â m2
-Sols
Land
408Â m2
-Terres
Land
15737Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
9940Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
12495Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
444Â m2
-Terres
Land
8612Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
830Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
120Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
175Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
880Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
14600Â m2
-Landes
Land
1160Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
13865Â m2
-Terres
Land
3400Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
1255Â m2
-Jardins
Land
15700Â m2
-Terres
Land
17450Â m2
-Prés
Land
19680Â m2
-Prés
Land
38139Â m2
-Terres
Land
1080Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
870Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
4095Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2700Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1050Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
550Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
700Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1660Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
770Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
3260Â m2
-Sols
Land
7265Â m2
-Terres
Land
2955Â m2
-Prés
Land
10Â m2
-Sols
Land
1385Â m2
-Prés
Land
1745Â m2
-Prés
Land
980Â m2
-Sols
Land
10Â m2
-Sols
Land
520Â m2
-Terres
Land
3270Â m2
-Vignes
Land
2475Â m2
-Terres
Land
4190Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
10Â m2
-Sols
Land
4740Â m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
815Â m2
-Futaies feuillues
Land
14825Â m2
-Terres
Land
21737Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
15175Â m2
-Terres
Land
30812Â m2
-Vignes
Land
2200Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
722Â m2
-Terres
Land
57758Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
11802Â m2
-Terres
2025-10-14
8 000 €Sale
Land
15Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
961Â m2
-Terres
Land
894Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
714Â m2
-Terres
Land
1691Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
2025-08-06
6 000 €Sale
Land
650Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
680Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
600Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
302Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
300Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
540Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
5441Â m2
-Terres
Land
850Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
1035Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
3325Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
2844Â m2
-Landes
2025-06-23
145 000 €1 747 € /m²(83 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
83Â m2
Land
145Â m2
-Sols
Land
592Â m2
-Terres
2025-06-19
5 000 €Sale
Land
225Â m2
-Jardins
2025-05-28
35 000 €660 € /m²(53 m²)
Sale
House
2 rooms
53Â m2
Land
53Â m2
-Sols
2025-05-27
206 124 €2 577 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
80Â m2
Land
483Â m2
-Sols
Land
299Â m2
-Terres
Land
24Â m2
-Sols
2025-05-06
220 000 €2 472 € /m²(89 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
89Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1690Â m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
500Â m2
-Sols
Land
260Â m2
-Terres
2025-03-18
106 000 €1 277 € /m²(83 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
83Â m2
2 outbuildings
Land
610Â m2
-Sols
Land
32Â m2
-Jardins
2025-03-14
10 000 €Sale
Land
640Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
690Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
6755Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
1140Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
702Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
623Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
2025-03-11
16 469 €Sale
Land
115Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
420Â m2
-Terres
Land
3480Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
30Â m2
-Terres
Land
840Â m2
-Terres
Land
1625Â m2
-Terres
Land
6035Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
560Â m2
-Vignes
Land
560Â m2
-Vignes
Land
1720Â m2
-Vignes
Land
990Â m2
-Vignes
Land
835Â m2
-Vignes
Land
450Â m2
-Terres
Land
1170Â m2
-Vignes
Land
825Â m2
-Vignes
Land
360Â m2
-Terres
Land
1320Â m2
-Vignes
Land
4140Â m2
-Vignes
Land
3695Â m2
-Vignes
Land
740Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
2230Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
3270Â m2
-Vignes
Land
1895Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
1045Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
2822Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
2024-12-05
331 754 €964 € /m²(344 m²)
2 073 € /m²(160 m²)
Sale
House
7 rooms
160Â m2
Commercial property
184Â m2
Land
725Â m2
-Terres
Land
925Â m2
-Terres
Land
2055Â m2
-Terres
Land
500Â m2
-Sols
Land
570Â m2
-Terres
Land
658Â m2
-Sols
Land
500Â m2
-Sols
Land
52Â m2
-Sols
2024-10-24
128 100 €541 € /m²(237 m²)
Auction
House
8 rooms
237Â m2
2 outbuildings
Land
810Â m2
-Sols
Land
440Â m2
-Terres
Land
15Â m2
-Sols
Land
560Â m2
-Jardins
2024-09-24
83 000 €1 153 € /m²(72 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
72Â m2
Land
3603Â m2
-Jardins
Land
585Â m2
-Sols
Land
615Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
815Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
535Â m2
-Terres
Land
2980Â m2
-Terres
Land
695Â m2
-Taillis simples
2024-08-30
98 000 €875 € /m²(112 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
112Â m2
Land
140Â m2
-Sols
Land
277Â m2
-Sols
2024-07-17
5 000 €Sale
Land
1180Â m2
-Terres
Land
2365Â m2
-Prés
Land
3910Â m2
-Prés
2024-03-06
281 200 €2 163 € /m²(130 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
130Â m2
Land
4484Â m2
-Terres
Land
2872Â m2
-Terres
2023-11-23
131 300 €1 010 € /m²(130 m²)
Sale
House
2 rooms
130Â m2
Land
1265Â m2
-Sols
Land
540Â m2
-Jardins
2023-11-16
140 000 €2 188 € /m²(64 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
64Â m2
Land
525Â m2
-Sols
Land
2810Â m2
-Pacages
/Pacage
2023-09-25
53 142 €2 311 € /m²(23 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
23Â m2
Land
255Â m2
-Sols
Land
310Â m2
-Taillis simples
/Acacias
Land
30Â m2
-Sols
177 transactions listed in the municipality