emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Caveirac

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-29
125 000 €
Sale
Land
326 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-12-19
333 457 €
2 488 € /m²(134 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
134 m2
Land
125 m2
-Sols
2025-12-18
193 000 €
Sale
Land
190 m2
-Sols
Land
550 m2
-Sols
2025-12-18
270 000 €
5 400 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
50 m2
Land
1082 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-12-18
51 642 €
Sale
Land
1866 m2
-Landes
Land
1003 m2
-Landes
2025-12-15
110 000 €
Sale
Land
98 m2
-Sols
Land
407 m2
-Sols
2025-12-15
160 000 €
Sale
Land
57 m2
-Sols
Land
1116 m2
-Sols
2025-11-28
4 388 €
Sale
Land
624 m2
-Terres
Land
430 m2
-Terres
Land
1711 m2
-Terres
Land
892 m2
-Terres
2025-11-27
130 000 €
580 € /m²(224 m²)
4 815 € /m²(27 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
197 m2
Land
87 m2
-Sols
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
27 m2
Land
29 m2
-Sols
2025-11-26
80 000 €
Sale
Land
1114 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-11-21
170 000 €
Sale
Land
800 m2
-Sols
2025-11-20
413 750 €
3 134 € /m²(132 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
132 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
Land
1000 m2
-Terres
2025-11-19
1 500 €
Sale
Land
75 m2
-Sols
2025-11-14
126 000 €
1 400 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
90 m2
Land
236 m2
-Sols
2025-11-07
40 000 €
Sale
Land
1019 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-11-07
9 000 €
Sale
Land
327 m2
-Landes
Land
1273 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-11-05
303 500 €
2 863 € /m²(106 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
106 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
778 m2
-Sols
2025-11-03
550 000 €
7 857 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
70 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
2293 m2
-Sols
Commercial property
Land
10084 m2
-Sols
Land
2002 m2
-Sols
Land
1102 m2
-Landes
Land
1883 m2
-Landes
2025-10-24
3 500 €
Sale
Land
1735 m2
-Landes
2025-10-17
700 000 €
662 € /m²(1057 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
1045 m2
Commercial property
12 m2
Land
1972 m2
-Sols
1055 transactions listed in the municipality