emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Saint-Florent

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-22
500 000 €
7 143 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
70 m2
2025-12-19
30 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-12-18
21 500 €
Sale
Land
680 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
202 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
4152 m2
-Terres
2025-12-03
65 000 €
Sale
Land
420 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
3474 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
23106 m2
-Terres
2025-11-28
238 500 €
4 336 € /m²(55 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
55 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-11-24
30 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-11-12
167 810 €
3 356 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
50 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-11-12
230 000 €
5 000 € /m²(46 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
46 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-11-05
24 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-10-22
113 000 €
3 645 € /m²(31 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
31 m2
2025-10-17
284 000 €
5 071 € /m²(56 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
56 m2
2025-10-13
1 275 000 €
9 586 € /m²(133 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
133 m2
Land
1559 m2
-Sols
Commercial property
Land
12 m2
-Sols
Land
43 m2
-Sols
Land
61 m2
-Sols
Land
12 m2
-Sols
Land
82 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
448 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
7806 m2
-Eaux
/CANAL
Land
72 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
105 m2
-Sols
Land
518 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
2611 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
118 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
2865 m2
-Sols
2025-10-10
437 167 €
6 831 € /m²(64 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
64 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-10-03
38 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-09-30
530 000 €
7 260 € /m²(73 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
73 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-09-29
1 444 550 €
5 872 € /m²(246 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
200 m2
Houses
House
3 rooms
46 m2
Land
691 m2
-Sols
Land
334 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
269 m2
-Landes
/Friche
2025-09-24
500 500 €
Sale
Land
547 m2
-Terres
2025-09-23
115 000 €
5 000 € /m²(23 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
23 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-09-17
207 335 €
5 057 € /m²(41 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
41 m2
2025-09-15
50 000 €
472 € /m²(106 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
106 m2
1 outbuilding
658 transactions listed in the municipality