emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Centuri

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-01
250 000 €
3 731 € /m²(67 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
67 m2
Land
158 m2
-Sols
Land
113 m2
-Terres
Land
96 m2
-Jardins
Land
77 m2
-Sols
2025-09-25
170 000 €
2 615 € /m²(65 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
65 m2
Land
47 m2
-Sols
2025-09-17
324 000 €
3 812 € /m²(85 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
85 m2
Land
91 m2
-Sols
2025-08-06
8 600 €
Sale
Land
67 m2
-Terres
Land
19 m2
-Terres
2025-06-30
30 000 €
Sale
Land
513 m2
-Terres
2025-06-26
360 000 €
3 711 € /m²(97 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
97 m2
Land
678 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
110 m2
-Sols
Land
182 m2
-Landes
/Friche
2025-05-28
100 000 €
3 333 € /m²(30 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
30 m2
Land
35 m2
-Sols
2025-05-28
195 985 €
2 481 € /m²(79 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
33 m2
-Terres
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
79 m2
2025-05-12
430 500 €
4 783 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
90 m2
Land
40 m2
-Terres
2025-05-12
3 000 €
Sale
Land
29 m2
-Terres
2025-04-25
110 000 €
Sale
Land
42 m2
-Terres
Land
226 m2
-Terres
Land
107 m2
-Jardins
2025-02-18
290 845 €
3 422 € /m²(85 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
85 m2
Land
91 m2
-Sols
2024-12-30
200 000 €
3 448 € /m²(58 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
58 m2
2024-10-31
70 000 €
551 € /m²(127 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
127 m2
Land
3391 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
381 m2
-Vergers
/Oliveraie ou oliviers
2024-05-13
2 800 €
Sale
Land
28 m2
-Terres
2024-04-02
625 000 €
3 743 € /m²(167 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
167 m2
Land
1223 m2
-Sols
Land
78 m2
-Landes
/Friche
2024-03-25
69 000 €
2 156 € /m²(32 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
32 m2
2023-12-08
142 000 €
2 582 € /m²(55 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
5 rooms
55 m2
1 outbuilding
2023-06-15
20 588 €
Sale
Land
915 m2
-Bois
/Maquis
2023-04-28
117 500 €
1 958 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
60 m2
1 outbuilding
102 transactions listed in the municipality