emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Zicavo

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-11-14
44 782 €
1 041 € /m²(43 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
43 m2
Land
15 m2
-Landes
/Friche
2025-08-28
107 001 €
2 140 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
50 m2
Land
80 m2
-Sols
Land
164 m2
-Terres
2025-05-20
22 760 €
Sale
Land
728 m2
-Jardins
2025-04-29
40 000 €
Sale
Land
25470 m2
-Taillis simples
/Chênes -verts
Land
320 m2
-Terres
Land
18410 m2
-Taillis simples
/Chênes -verts
Land
2316 m2
-Vergers
/CHAT
Land
40 m2
-Sols
Land
18350 m2
-Vergers
/CHAT
Land
8235 m2
-Vergers
/CHAT
Land
3694 m2
-Terres
Land
6282 m2
-Terres
Land
18860 m2
-Bois
/Hêtres
Land
32373 m2
-Terres
Land
34200 m2
-Bois
/Hêtres
2025-04-27
19 000 €
Sale
Land
551 m2
-Jardins
2025-02-26
210 000 €
1 382 € /m²(152 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
152 m2
Land
320 m2
-Sols
Land
337 m2
-Jardins
Land
359 m2
-Jardins
2025-02-20
11 000 €
Sale
Land
6090 m2
-Taillis simples
/Chênes -verts
Land
2771 m2
-Terres
Land
298 m2
-Terres
Land
25 m2
-Sols
Land
460 m2
-Terres
Land
10990 m2
-Terres
Land
2146 m2
-Terres
Land
7941 m2
-Taillis simples
/Chênes -verts
2024-11-15
25 000 €
781 € /m²(32 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
32 m2
Land
57 m2
-Sols
2024-07-23
10 000 €
Sale
Land
12597 m2
-Taillis simples
/Chênes -verts
Land
3584 m2
-Terres
Land
1190 m2
-Terres
Land
1956 m2
-Taillis simples
/Chênes -verts
Land
1540 m2
-Bois
/CHENE
Land
648 m2
-Terres
Land
9451 m2
-Terres
Land
12894 m2
-Vergers
/CHAT
2024-07-23
9 000 €
Sale
Land
2261 m2
-Vergers
/CHAT
Land
12020 m2
-Taillis simples
/Chênes -verts
Land
7831 m2
-Taillis simples
/Chênes -verts
Land
3646 m2
-Vergers
/CHAT
Land
5218 m2
-Vergers
/CHAT
Land
2448 m2
-Taillis simples
/Chênes -verts
Land
2117 m2
-Taillis simples
/Chênes -verts
Land
3100 m2
-Vergers
/CHAT
Land
768 m2
-Taillis simples
/Chênes -verts
Land
18530 m2
-Taillis simples
/Chênes -verts
Land
8879 m2
-Vergers
/CHAT
2023-12-04
10 000 €
263 € /m²(38 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
38 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
60 m2
-Landes
/Friche
2023-09-04
120 000 €
667 € /m²(180 m²)
1 132 € /m²(106 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
96 m2
Commercial property
74 m2
Land
96 m2
-Sols
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
10 m2
2023-08-07
5 000 €
Exchange
Land
2305 m2
-Taillis simples
/Chênes -verts
Land
15540 m2
-Vergers
/CHAT
Land
1592 m2
-Terres
Land
28 m2
-Landes
/Rocs ou rochers
Land
33140 m2
-Taillis simples
/Chênes -verts
2023-08-04
8 500 €
Sale
Land
2710 m2
-Vergers
/CHAT
Land
2217 m2
-Taillis simples
/Chênes -verts
Land
1080 m2
-Taillis simples
/Chênes -verts
Land
9930 m2
-Vergers
/CHAT
Land
1626 m2
-Terres
Land
2520 m2
-Vergers
2023-08-04
1 800 €
Sale
Land
558 m2
-Jardins
2023-07-31
160 000 €
8 421 € /m²(19 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
19 m2
Land
93 m2
-Sols
Land
53 m2
-Sols
Land
53 m2
-Sols
Land
88 m2
-Jardins
Land
82 m2
-Jardins
2023-07-12
12 200 €
277 € /m²(44 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
44 m2
Land
67 m2
-Sols
Land
20 m2
-Landes
/Friche
2023-07-11
170 000 €
1 683 € /m²(101 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
101 m2
Land
62 m2
-Sols
Land
126 m2
-Sols
Land
152 m2
-Sols
2023-06-26
130 000 €
2 000 € /m²(65 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
65 m2
Land
106 m2
-Sols
Land
234 m2
-Jardins
Land
47 m2
-Jardins
Land
504 m2
-Vergers
/CHAT
2023-06-23
250 000 €
1 984 € /m²(126 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
126 m2
Land
261 m2
-Sols
Land
1470 m2
-Jardins
68 transactions listed in the municipality