emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Vieuvicq

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-20
110 000 €
1 222 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
90 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
826 m2
-Sols
2025-12-08
135 000 €
1 570 € /m²(86 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
86 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
945 m2
-Sols
2025-10-04
65 500 €
1 129 € /m²(58 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
58 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
53 m2
-Sols
Land
837 m2
-Jardins
2025-09-30
110 000 €
1 803 € /m²(61 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
61 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1114 m2
-Jardins
Land
494 m2
-Sols
2025-09-30
154 000 €
Sale
Land
8260 m2
-Terres
Land
28910 m2
-Terres
Land
4130 m2
-Terres
Land
81557 m2
-Terres
Land
32623 m2
-Terres
Land
12 m2
-Sols
Land
15368 m2
-Prés
2025-07-03
36 000 €
514 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
70 m2
Land
401 m2
-Sols
Land
563 m2
-Jardins
2025-06-24
7 500 €
Sale
Land
3790 m2
-Terres
Land
4239 m2
-Terres
2025-06-12
189 620 €
1 415 € /m²(134 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
134 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
921 m2
-Sols
Land
1359 m2
-Prés
2025-03-31
145 000 €
2 071 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Land
336 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
3 rooms
70 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
200 m2
-Sols
2025-01-31
228 000 €
2 280 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
100 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
740 m2
-Sols
Land
15 m2
-Sols
Land
405 m2
-Sols
2024-12-26
10 000 €
Sale
Land
9373 m2
-Terres
Land
4687 m2
-Terres
2024-12-26
35 350 €
Sale
Land
14910 m2
-Terres
Land
2800 m2
-Terres
Land
8400 m2
-Terres
Land
5157 m2
-Terres
Land
10313 m2
-Terres
2024-10-31
209 000 €
986 € /m²(212 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
212 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
499 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
49 m2
-Sols
Land
305 m2
-Sols
Land
429 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
1640 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2024-06-27
85 000 €
1 308 € /m²(65 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
15 m2
Houses
House
2 rooms
50 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
644 m2
-Sols
Land
949 m2
-Jardins
2024-06-27
200 000 €
1 786 € /m²(112 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
112 m2
Land
523 m2
-Sols
Land
1080 m2
-Jardins
Land
862 m2
-Prés
2024-06-14
12 614 €
Sale
Land
5050 m2
-Terres
Land
12970 m2
-Prés
2024-06-01
210 000 €
2 100 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
100 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
1418 m2
-Sols
Land
712 m2
-Jardins
Land
300 m2
-Eaux
/Mare
Land
217 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2024-03-01
201 905 €
1 224 € /m²(165 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
165 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
727 m2
-Jardins
Land
610 m2
-Sols
2023-11-25
25 000 €
833 € /m²(30 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
30 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
30 m2
-Sols
Land
2227 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
6 m2
-Sols
2023-11-24
32 640 €
Sale
Land
16700 m2
-Terres
Land
8350 m2
-Terres
108 transactions listed in the municipality