emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Rochegude

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-11
294 400 €
1 963 € /m²(150 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
150 m2
Land
1115 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
13 m2
-Sols
2025-10-21
420 700 €
2 613 € /m²(161 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
161 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
925 m2
-Futaies mixtes
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
1500 m2
-Terres
2025-10-08
448 330 €
3 449 € /m²(130 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
130 m2
Land
956 m2
-Sols
2025-09-30
2 000 €
Sale
Land
3605 m2
-Futaies mixtes
Land
2090 m2
-Futaies mixtes
Land
3490 m2
-Futaies mixtes
Land
17720 m2
-Futaies mixtes
2025-09-29
757 470 €
7 214 € /m²(105 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
40 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
65 m2
7 outbuildings
Land
770 m2
-Sols
Land
295 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
11850 m2
-Vignes
2025-08-06
353 380 €
2 897 € /m²(122 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
122 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
794 m2
-Sols
2025-07-25
262 950 €
7 513 € /m²(35 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
35 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
270 m2
-Futaies mixtes
Land
740 m2
-Terres
Land
371 m2
-Terres
Land
580 m2
-Futaies mixtes
Land
42 m2
-Futaies mixtes
Land
99 m2
-Futaies mixtes
Land
46 m2
-Futaies mixtes
2025-06-27
395 000 €
4 759 € /m²(83 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
83 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
1470 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
2025-06-03
4 000 €
Sale
Land
3990 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
2025-06-03
97 774 €
Sale
Land
26780 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
6814 m2
-Terres
Land
16 m2
-Sols
Land
15600 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
5250 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
2025-05-26
225 000 €
3 000 € /m²(75 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
75 m2
Land
2481 m2
-Futaies mixtes
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
353 m2
-Terres
Land
377 m2
-Futaies mixtes
2025-05-21
329 700 €
2 725 € /m²(121 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
121 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
1688 m2
-Terres
Land
375 m2
-Terres
Land
181 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
721 m2
-Terres
2025-05-07
542 000 €
4 927 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
110 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1666 m2
-Sols
Land
45 m2
-Sols
Land
1118 m2
-Sols
2025-05-06
15 000 €
Sale
Land
9210 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
2775 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
2025-04-18
5 418 €
Sale
Land
1748 m2
-Terres
Land
118 m2
-Terres
2025-04-18
127 981 €
Sale
Land
3085 m2
-Terres
Land
318 m2
-Vergers
/Oliveraie ou oliviers
2025-03-06
408 950 €
3 352 € /m²(122 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
122 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1440 m2
-Sols
Land
90 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
154 m2
-Futaies mixtes
Land
103 m2
-Sols
2025-02-27
5 000 €
Sale
Land
8595 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
2025-02-11
28 000 €
Sale
Land
214 m2
-Terres
Land
6920 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
55 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
4235 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
2025-02-11
13 000 €
Sale
Land
6195 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
577 transactions listed in the municipality