emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Eurre

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-19
350 000 €
3 465 € /m²(101 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
101 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
2300 m2
-Terres
Land
588 m2
-Sols
Land
224 m2
-Sols
2025-12-16
4 286 €
Sale
Land
4319 m2
-Terres
2025-12-03
700 000 €
1 275 € /m²(549 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
549 m2
Land
1467 m2
-Sols
Land
1364 m2
-Sols
Land
32 m2
-Sols
Land
12 m2
-Sols
2025-11-28
180 000 €
1 731 € /m²(104 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
104 m2
Land
559 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
800 m2
-Sols
Land
31 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
1 m2
-Sols
Land
6 m2
-Sols
2025-10-30
253 800 €
3 173 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
80 m2
Land
983 m2
-Sols
2025-10-20
629 681 €
Sale
Land
226 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
344 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
303 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-10-06
8 400 €
Sale
Land
48 m2
-Sols
2025-09-16
615 836 €
6 843 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
90 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
4297 m2
-Terres
2025-08-05
381 900 €
3 183 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
120 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
600 m2
-Sols
Land
627 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-06-19
86 594 €
Sale
Land
34558 m2
-Terres
Land
60673 m2
-Terres
Land
20224 m2
-Terres
2025-06-19
2 691 €
Sale
Land
6728 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-06-19
1 276 €
Sale
Land
6379 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-06-04
95 000 €
Sale
Land
904 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-05-28
345 000 €
2 875 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
120 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1500 m2
-Sols
Land
12037 m2
-Terres
Land
5700 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2966 m2
-Terres
2025-05-27
60 000 €
Sale
Land
226 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
344 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
303 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-03-27
1 500 €
Sale
Land
12450 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-03-03
240 922 €
67 € /m²(3600 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
2700 m2
Commercial property
900 m2
Land
8518 m2
-Sols
Land
901 m2
-Terres
2025-02-14
386 000 €
3 607 € /m²(107 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
107 m2
Land
700 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
800 m2
-Sols
2025-02-06
106 000 €
Sale
Land
854 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
25 m2
-Sols
2025-02-05
333 200 €
3 786 € /m²(88 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
88 m2
Land
911 m2
-Sols
347 transactions listed in the municipality