emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Reugney

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-09-30
27 645 €
Sale
Land
21669 m2
-Terres
Land
10205 m2
-Terres
Land
770 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
1678 m2
-Terres
Land
5573 m2
-Prés
Land
2787 m2
-Prés
Land
1080 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
662 m2
-Terres
Land
661 m2
-Terres
2025-08-28
22 000 €
Sale
Land
2402 m2
-Terres
Land
7208 m2
-Terres
Land
5000 m2
-Prés
Land
10498 m2
-Terres
Land
24450 m2
-Prés
2025-08-25
3 318 €
Sale
Land
8260 m2
-Terres
Land
1500 m2
-Prés
2025-06-10
215 000 €
2 756 € /m²(78 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
78 m2
Land
527 m2
-Sols
2025-02-11
87 000 €
Sale
Land
12934 m2
-Terres
Land
9041 m2
-Prés
Land
9040 m2
-Prés
Land
500 m2
-Prés
Land
15085 m2
-Prés
Land
11060 m2
-Prés
Land
17454 m2
-Terres
Land
6610 m2
-Prés
Land
8726 m2
-Terres
Land
5567 m2
-Prés
Land
4453 m2
-Terres
Land
3340 m2
-Terres
Land
8830 m2
-Prés
Land
7063 m2
-Terres
Land
5297 m2
-Terres
Land
8100 m2
-Terres
Land
3635 m2
-Vergers
Land
7660 m2
-Prés
Land
3000 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
4882 m2
-Prés
Land
2034 m2
-Prés
Land
2360 m2
-Prés
Land
4872 m2
-Terres
Land
1297 m2
-Terres
Land
2593 m2
-Terres
Land
12200 m2
-Prés
Land
3090 m2
-Prés
Land
31833 m2
-Prés
Land
3853 m2
-Terres
Land
7707 m2
-Terres
Land
11280 m2
-Terres
Land
22560 m2
-Terres
2025-01-30
182 649 €
2 342 € /m²(78 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
78 m2
Land
212 m2
-Sols
2024-12-16
6 500 €
Sale
Land
4620 m2
-Futaies résineuses
2024-12-04
4 662 €
Sale
Land
222 m2
-Terres
2024-12-04
244 438 €
3 216 € /m²(76 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
76 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
549 m2
-Sols
2024-11-29
162 000 €
1 800 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
90 m2
Land
170 m2
-Sols
Land
102 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2024-09-09
200 000 €
1 538 € /m²(130 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
130 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
946 m2
-Sols
Land
34 m2
-Sols
2024-07-19
5 445 €
Sale
Land
7165 m2
-Prés
Land
7165 m2
-Terres
2024-06-19
55 759 €
Sale
Land
1507 m2
-Vergers
2024-02-14
7 497 €
Sale
Land
357 m2
-Prés
2024-02-14
3 718 €
Sale
Land
178 m2
-Prés
2024-02-14
7 497 €
Sale
Land
352 m2
-Prés
2023-12-18
6 000 €
Sale
Land
488 m2
-Terres
2023-09-21
202 720 €
1 308 € /m²(155 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
155 m2
Land
1042 m2
-Sols
2023-09-20
116 985 €
520 € /m²(225 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
90 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
135 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
710 m2
-Sols
Land
1288 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
16 m2
-Sols
2023-09-18
234 000 €
3 039 € /m²(77 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
77 m2
Land
368 m2
-Sols
Land
170 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
578 m2
-Vergers
Land
28 m2
-Sols
Land
85 m2
-Prés
104 transactions listed in the municipality