emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Charmoille

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-11-20
1 400 €
Sale
Land
2175 m2
-Terres
Land
2269 m2
-Terres
2025-10-23
1 055 €
Sale
Land
1605 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/EPICE
2025-10-14
152 000 €
1 086 € /m²(140 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
140 m2
Land
592 m2
-Sols
Land
134 m2
-Sols
2025-09-18
7 815 €
Sale
Land
1153 m2
-Terres
Land
8225 m2
-Futaies résineuses
2025-07-24
3 000 €
Sale
Land
2290 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
440 m2
-Futaies résineuses
2025-07-17
239 239 €
2 300 € /m²(104 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
104 m2
Land
517 m2
-Sols
Land
508 m2
-Sols
2025-07-09
60 000 €
857 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
70 m2
Land
912 m2
-Sols
Land
5 m2
-Prés
Land
176 m2
-Sols
2025-05-06
7 550 €
Sale
Land
11220 m2
-Terres
Land
1750 m2
-Terres
Land
2130 m2
-Terres
2025-03-26
1 350 €
Sale
Land
1905 m2
-Terres
Land
1811 m2
-Terres
Land
2295 m2
-Terres
2025-01-29
180 000 €
1 682 € /m²(107 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
107 m2
Land
1073 m2
-Sols
2024-12-20
245 000 €
1 633 € /m²(150 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
150 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
1010 m2
-Sols
Land
505 m2
-Prés
2024-12-19
93 100 €
1 900 € /m²(49 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
49 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1070 m2
-Sols
2024-12-19
250 000 €
1 256 € /m²(199 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
90 m2
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
90 m2
Houses
House
19 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
645 m2
-Sols
Land
5160 m2
-Terres
Land
416 m2
-Prés
2024-10-14
25 000 €
Sale
Land
1133 m2
-Jardins
2024-06-24
112 500 €
731 € /m²(154 m²)
1 023 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
110 m2
Commercial property
12 m2
Commercial property
32 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
889 m2
-Sols
Land
384 m2
-Jardins
2024-05-27
8 000 €
Sale
Land
10469 m2
-Terres
Land
10470 m2
-Terres
2024-03-19
255 972 €
1 446 € /m²(177 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
6 rooms
126 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
51 m2
4 outbuildings
Land
586 m2
-Sols
Land
1548 m2
-Terres
Land
330 m2
-Sols
2024-03-08
43 000 €
Sale
Land
1425 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/EPICE
Land
5060 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/EPICE
Land
4281 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/EPICE
Land
1373 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2618 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
2360 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/EPICE
Land
1304 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/EPICE
Land
651 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
2695 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/EPICE
Land
4006 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/EPICE
Land
6390 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/EPICE
2023-11-29
90 000 €
1 111 € /m²(81 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
81 m2
Land
773 m2
-Sols
2023-11-22
42 000 €
Sale
Land
5280 m2
-Prés
Land
2135 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/EPICE
Land
4272 m2
-Prés
Land
7600 m2
-Terres
Land
14994 m2
-Terres
Land
13080 m2
-Terres
Land
400 m2
-Terres
Land
4140 m2
-Landes
Land
34540 m2
-Terres
Land
15440 m2
-Prés
Land
29300 m2
-Terres
Land
42820 m2
-Terres
113 transactions listed in the municipality