emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Pazayac

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-31
84 500 €
2 012 € /m²(42 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
42 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
13 m2
-Sols
2025-12-12
155 000 €
901 € /m²(172 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
91 m2
Houses
House
3 rooms
81 m2
Land
179 m2
-Sols
2025-11-03
30 000 €
Sale
Land
1381 m2
-Terres
2025-10-21
155 000 €
1 867 € /m²(83 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
83 m2
Land
176 m2
-Sols
2025-10-17
3 287 €
transaction.nature.Vente terrain à bâtir
Land
256 m2
-Sols
2025-10-06
234 900 €
1 793 € /m²(131 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
131 m2
Land
422 m2
-Sols
Land
214 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-09-23
5 813 €
Sale
Land
2384 m2
-Prés
Land
4000 m2
-Landes
Land
5596 m2
-Prés
2025-09-23
34 000 €
Sale
Land
1379 m2
-Terres
2025-09-10
130 000 €
255 € /m²(509 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
509 m2
Land
2185 m2
-Terres
Land
2185 m2
-Sols
2025-08-29
36 000 €
Sale
Land
5043 m2
-Prés
2025-08-08
105 000 €
1 591 € /m²(66 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
66 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
900 m2
-Sols
Land
673 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
2025-06-20
116 608 €
1 555 € /m²(75 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
75 m2
Land
183 m2
-Sols
2025-06-05
20 000 €
Sale
Land
1140 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
2025-05-12
170 000 €
1 214 € /m²(140 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
140 m2
Land
563 m2
-Sols
2025-04-09
120 000 €
1 263 € /m²(95 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
95 m2
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
Land
1151 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
2025-03-31
240 000 €
1 589 € /m²(151 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
151 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
2621 m2
-Terres
2024-12-20
170 100 €
1 849 € /m²(92 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
92 m2
Land
1111 m2
-Sols
2024-12-17
188 150 €
1 568 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
120 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1184 m2
-Sols
2024-10-30
140 000 €
1 489 € /m²(94 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
94 m2
Land
300 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
Land
1804 m2
-Prés
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
2024-10-10
129 000 €
1 433 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
90 m2
Land
91 m2
-Sols
205 transactions listed in the municipality