emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Caurel

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-30
60 000 €
2 222 € /m²(27 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
27 m2
Land
949 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-12-08
81 500 €
604 € /m²(135 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
100 m2
Land
63 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
1 room
35 m2
Land
23 m2
-Sols
2025-12-04
137 000 €
2 740 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Land
1417 m2
-Jardins
Land
20 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
3 rooms
50 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
275 m2
-Sols
2025-10-30
100 000 €
1 471 € /m²(68 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
68 m2
Land
506 m2
-Sols
Land
143 m2
-Terres
Land
1145 m2
-Terres
2025-10-01
105 000 €
1 591 € /m²(66 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
66 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
235 m2
-Sols
Land
114 m2
-Sols
Land
813 m2
-Jardins
2025-09-30
66 000 €
1 222 € /m²(54 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
54 m2
Land
530 m2
-Sols
Land
1017 m2
-Terres
2025-09-01
2 000 €
Sale
Land
1000 m2
-Jardins
2025-07-29
3 700 €
Sale
Land
2597 m2
-Terres
2025-07-23
140 000 €
1 273 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
110 m2
Land
810 m2
-Sols
Land
8394 m2
-Terres
Land
700 m2
-Terres
Land
920 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
2025-06-27
270 000 €
1 392 € /m²(194 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
159 m2
Houses
House
3 rooms
35 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
1282 m2
-Sols
Land
24898 m2
-Terres
Land
6930 m2
-Prés
Land
3120 m2
-Prés
Land
3560 m2
-Prés
Land
3010 m2
-Prés
Land
2050 m2
-Prés
2025-06-23
24 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
84 m2
-Sols
Land
279 m2
-Sols
2025-04-11
80 000 €
1 667 € /m²(48 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
48 m2
Land
1300 m2
-Sols
Land
406 m2
-Terres
Land
5295 m2
-Terres
2025-04-11
54 500 €
2 595 € /m²(21 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
21 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
102 m2
-Sols
Land
10 m2
-Sols
Land
135 m2
-Jardins
2025-03-14
7 000 €
Sale
Land
3963 m2
-Terres
Land
1400 m2
-Prés
2025-02-01
14 000 €
269 € /m²(52 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
52 m2
Land
420 m2
-Sols
Land
4484 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
5106 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
5430 m2
-Terres
Land
6382 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
818 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
2025-01-20
132 000 €
1 008 € /m²(131 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
131 m2
Land
771 m2
-Sols
2024-12-18
95 000 €
1 218 € /m²(78 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
78 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
53 m2
-Sols
Land
780 m2
-Sols
Land
680 m2
-Landes
Land
2010 m2
-Landes
Land
320 m2
-Jardins
Land
50 m2
-Terres
Land
284 m2
-Landes
Land
11297 m2
-Prés
Land
2290 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
860 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
2024-11-29
69 335 €
1 778 € /m²(39 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
39 m2
Land
202 m2
-Sols
2024-11-15
40 000 €
Sale
Land
4730 m2
-Prés
Land
5210 m2
-Sols
Land
3410 m2
-Landes
Land
17873 m2
-Landes
2024-10-04
106 000 €
1 178 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
90 m2
Land
514 m2
-Sols
Land
1952 m2
-Jardins
233 transactions listed in the municipality