emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Saulon-la-Rue

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-11-24
89 000 €
Sale
Land
2 m2
-Sols
Land
91 m2
-Jardins
2025-11-24
89 000 €
Sale
Land
610 m2
-Jardins
2025-11-14
195 550 €
2 679 € /m²(73 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
73 m2
2025-10-10
381 000 €
3 969 € /m²(96 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
96 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1300 m2
-Jardins
Land
834 m2
-Sols
2025-10-02
115 000 €
1 386 € /m²(83 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
83 m2
Land
450 m2
-Sols
2025-10-01
220 000 €
2 857 € /m²(77 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
77 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
276 m2
-Sols
Land
5 m2
-Eaux
/ETANG
Land
57 m2
-Sols
Land
27 m2
-Eaux
/ETANG
2025-08-04
313 300 €
3 298 € /m²(95 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
95 m2
Land
498 m2
-Sols
2025-07-30
342 000 €
3 717 € /m²(92 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
92 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
703 m2
-Sols
2025-07-15
251 500 €
2 858 € /m²(88 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
88 m2
Land
553 m2
-Sols
2025-03-13
75 000 €
1 786 € /m²(42 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
42 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-03-10
187 800 €
2 236 € /m²(84 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
84 m2
Land
578 m2
-Sols
2025-03-03
375 100 €
3 572 € /m²(105 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
105 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
534 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-01-24
11 000 €
Sale
Land
20949 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
13734 m2
-Taillis simples
/Acacias
2024-07-31
283 000 €
2 282 € /m²(124 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
124 m2
Land
678 m2
-Sols
2024-07-29
287 840 €
2 715 € /m²(106 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
106 m2
Land
139 m2
-Sols
Land
123 m2
-Jardins
2024-06-18
65 000 €
Sale
Land
22370 m2
-Terres
Land
34280 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
54528 m2
-Terres
2024-04-02
125 000 €
Sale
Land
747 m2
-Jardins
2024-02-13
2 430 €
Sale
Land
5400 m2
-Taillis simples
/AULN
2023-12-13
7 000 €
Sale
Land
8047 m2
-Terres
Land
5037 m2
-Terres
Land
1487 m2
-Terres
Land
2374 m2
-Terres
2023-09-21
110 324 €
Sale
Land
511 m2
-Sols
144 transactions listed in the municipality