emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Fondamente

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-05
4 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
99 m2
-Sols
2025-11-14
22 000 €
367 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
60 m2
Land
112 m2
-Sols
Land
10 m2
-Sols
2025-11-12
46 000 €
242 € /m²(190 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
115 m2
Land
380 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
5 rooms
75 m2
Land
43 m2
-Sols
2025-09-30
80 000 €
5 714 € /m²(14 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
14 m2
Land
14 m2
-Sols
Land
1098 m2
-Vignes
Land
1097 m2
-Vignes
Land
90 m2
-Sols
Land
50 m2
-Sols
Land
181 m2
-Terres
Land
26 m2
-Terres
2025-08-05
50 000 €
1 190 € /m²(42 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
42 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
2501 m2
-Terres
Land
1267 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
2025-07-30
21 000 €
300 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
70 m2
Land
52 m2
-Sols
Land
213 m2
-Jardins
Land
180 m2
-Sols
2025-07-23
9 000 €
138 € /m²(65 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
65 m2
Land
47 m2
-Sols
2025-07-01
25 000 €
Sale
Land
680 m2
-Terres
2025-06-27
203 000 €
1 952 € /m²(104 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
980 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Houses
House
5 rooms
104 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
314 m2
-Sols
Land
124 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
240 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
2780 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
370 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
220 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
45 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
40 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
28 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
28 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
82 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
70 m2
-Terres
Land
1350 m2
-Terres
2025-06-25
180 500 €
1 347 € /m²(134 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
134 m2
Land
1721 m2
-Sols
Land
2694 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
1285 m2
-Vignes
Land
559 m2
-Terres
2025-06-18
279 754 €
1 572 € /m²(178 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
178 m2
Land
1295 m2
-Terres
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
2025-05-23
42 750 €
1 069 € /m²(40 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
40 m2
Land
57 m2
-Sols
Land
1630 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
48 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
303 m2
-Sols
Land
92 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
210 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
2025-05-19
15 000 €
Sale
Land
2529 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
591 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
592 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
2025-02-12
1 188 €
Sale
Land
297 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
2025-02-12
10 000 €
Sale
Land
853 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
5536 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
2912 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
550 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
2024-12-27
10 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
156 m2
-Sols
2024-12-16
134 900 €
587 € /m²(230 m²)
Sale
Land
17 m2
-Sols
Apartments
Apartment
6 rooms
170 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
60 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
31 m2
-Sols
Land
34 m2
-Sols
Land
32 m2
-Sols
Land
29 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
30 m2
-Sols
2024-12-05
57 000 €
950 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
21 m2
-Jardins
Houses
House
2 rooms
60 m2
Land
70 m2
-Sols
2024-10-18
50 000 €
806 € /m²(62 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
62 m2
Land
45 m2
-Sols
Land
448 m2
-Sols
Land
240 m2
-Terres
2024-09-16
200 500 €
1 790 € /m²(112 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
112 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
852 m2
-Sols
Land
174 m2
-Jardins
139 transactions listed in the municipality