Search for real estate transactions in Brassac
Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.
Overview of the latest real estate transactions
The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.
2025-12-16
8 500 €Sale
Land
4520Â m2
-Prés
2025-12-12
134 250 €Sale
Land
486Â m2
-Sols
2025-12-08
43 000 €Sale
Land
2410Â m2
-Terres
2025-11-26
42 000 €Sale
Land
3820Â m2
-Terres
2025-11-13
10 000 €Sale
Land
97Â m2
-Sols
Land
7085Â m2
-Prés
Land
485Â m2
-Futaies feuillues
Land
2405Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
360Â m2
-Futaies feuillues
2025-10-21
50 000 €588 € /m²(85 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
85Â m2
Land
103Â m2
-Sols
Land
61Â m2
-Sols
Land
31Â m2
-Sols
2025-10-10
2 309 €Sale
Land
39Â m2
-Terres
2025-10-03
50 000 €Sale
Land
1200Â m2
-Prés
Land
2098Â m2
-Prés
2025-09-25
40 000 €Sale
Land
5245Â m2
-Peupleraies
2025-09-22
205 000 €2 050 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
100Â m2
Land
573Â m2
-Sols
Land
588Â m2
-Sols
2025-09-04
35 000 €Sale
Land
1002Â m2
-Vergers
2025-08-25
94 500 €1 181 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
80Â m2
Land
161Â m2
-Sols
Land
327Â m2
-Prés
Land
31Â m2
-Landes
Land
147Â m2
-Landes
2025-08-25
5 500 €Sale
Land
1490Â m2
-Prés
Land
8290Â m2
-Prés
Land
2970Â m2
-Prés
2025-08-21
192 000 €1 324 € /m²(145 m²)
2 743 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
House
2 rooms
70Â m2
Commercial property
75Â m2
Land
114Â m2
-Sols
Land
169Â m2
-Jardins
2025-08-08
270 000 €1 985 € /m²(136 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
136Â m2
Land
896Â m2
-Sols
2025-07-30
3 500 €Sale
Land
3570Â m2
-Prés
Land
3159Â m2
-Prés
Land
3580Â m2
-Prés
Land
503Â m2
-Landes
Land
812Â m2
-Landes
Land
770Â m2
-Terres
Land
1200Â m2
-Prés
Land
1055Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1390Â m2
-Landes
2025-07-30
1 500 €Sale
Land
98Â m2
-Landes
Land
85Â m2
-Landes
Land
102Â m2
-Landes
Land
275Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
5000Â m2
-Landes
Land
4985Â m2
-Prés
2025-07-24
75 000 €1 000 € /m²(75 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
75Â m2
Land
197Â m2
-Sols
Land
2046Â m2
-Landes
Land
1085Â m2
-Landes
Land
1172Â m2
-Landes
Land
1105Â m2
-Landes
Land
350Â m2
-Landes
Land
1367Â m2
-Landes
Land
238Â m2
-Sols
Land
259Â m2
-Landes
Land
2Â m2
-Landes
Land
60Â m2
-Landes
Land
171Â m2
-Landes
Land
124Â m2
-Landes
Land
303Â m2
-Futaies feuillues
Land
1005Â m2
-Landes
Land
670Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
625Â m2
-Landes
Land
2700Â m2
-Landes
Land
712Â m2
-Landes
Land
1947Â m2
-Landes
Land
475Â m2
-Futaies feuillues
Land
850Â m2
-Futaies feuillues
Land
745Â m2
-Futaies feuillues
Land
460Â m2
-Futaies feuillues
Land
228Â m2
-Landes
Land
475Â m2
-Landes
Land
1112Â m2
-Landes
Land
790Â m2
-Landes
Land
210Â m2
-Landes
Land
550Â m2
-Futaies feuillues
Land
437Â m2
-Landes
Land
425Â m2
-Landes
Land
1295Â m2
-Landes
Land
950Â m2
-Landes
Land
800Â m2
-Futaies feuillues
Land
1210Â m2
-Futaies feuillues
Land
855Â m2
-Futaies feuillues
Land
1803Â m2
-Futaies feuillues
Land
1332Â m2
-Landes
Land
1199Â m2
-Landes
Land
911Â m2
-Landes
Land
447Â m2
-Landes
Land
210Â m2
-Futaies feuillues
Land
4300Â m2
-Futaies feuillues
2025-06-13
141 000 €1 699 € /m²(83 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
83Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
58Â m2
-Sols
Land
472Â m2
-Jardins
Land
11Â m2
-Sols
Land
67Â m2
-Sols
Land
42Â m2
-Sols
2025-06-12
5 000 €Sale
Land
58Â m2
-Prés
Land
145Â m2
-Prés
Land
950Â m2
-Prés
Land
29Â m2
-Prés
Land
463Â m2
-Prés
Land
343Â m2
-Prés
Land
4128Â m2
-Prés
Land
40Â m2
-Prés
Land
1650Â m2
-Prés
Land
492Â m2
-Taillis simples
256 transactions listed in the municipality