emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Entrepierres

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-18
1 041 €
Sale
Land
1705 m2
-Prés
Land
1270 m2
-Prés
2025-11-26
94 000 €
Sale
Land
2020 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
58 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
178 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
255 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
2025-11-21
300 000 €
4 478 € /m²(67 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
67 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1630 m2
-Vignes
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
2925 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
2025-07-22
506 620 €
2 559 € /m²(198 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
198 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
828 m2
-Sols
Land
1135 m2
-Sols
2025-07-11
111 480 €
Sale
Land
155 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
258 m2
-Terres
Land
4239 m2
-Terres
2025-07-11
134 520 €
Sale
Land
50 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
30 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2205 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
1983 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
297 m2
-Terres
Land
3062 m2
-Terres
Land
5937 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-06-16
307 000 €
2 624 € /m²(117 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
117 m2
Land
1905 m2
-Sols
Land
120 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
160 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
2024-07-05
250 000 €
2 273 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
110 m2
Land
3830 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
630 m2
-Sols
Land
480 m2
-Taillis simples
2024-04-11
75 000 €
Sale
Land
2190 m2
-Prés
Land
187 m2
-Prés
2023-07-12
15 000 €
Sale
Land
16850 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
42680 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
33780 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
23490 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
22520 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
14740 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
10610 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
6040 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
16510 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
7670 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
4120 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
1280 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
2023-05-04
750 000 €
10 714 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
70 m2
Land
800 m2
-Sols
Land
10390 m2
-Terres
Land
11240 m2
-Prés
Land
7810 m2
-Terres
Land
2130 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
770 m2
-Sols
2023-04-07
410 000 €
3 832 € /m²(107 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
107 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
2800 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
60 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
2023-04-01
263 000 €
2 104 € /m²(125 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
125 m2
Land
1245 m2
-Sols
Land
1665 m2
-Terres
Land
20 m2
-Sols
Land
5 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
5 m2
-Sols
2023-03-28
4 817 €
Sale
Land
7690 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
13990 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
2023-03-03
3 200 €
Sale
Land
590 m2
-Sols
2023-01-24
130 000 €
Sale
Land
880 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
1120 m2
-Vergers
/Oliveraie ou oliviers
Land
5680 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2022-12-30
26 960 €
Sale
Land
13940 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
12090 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
39980 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
150522 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
2022-12-15
9 168 €
Sale
Land
7870 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
40970 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
11630 m2
-Terres
Land
7460 m2
-Terres
2022-10-11
58 000 €
Sale
Land
566 m2
-Terres
Land
1543 m2
-Terres
Land
359 m2
-Terres
2022-09-29
15 000 €
Sale
Land
1400 m2
-Terres
112 transactions listed in the municipality