Search for real estate transactions in Chareil-Cintrat
Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.
Overview of the latest real estate transactions
The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.
2025-10-23
370 000 €1 480 € /m²(250 m²)
Sale
House
7 rooms
250Â m2
4 outbuildings
Land
32163Â m2
-Prés
Land
1357Â m2
-Sols
2025-07-10
83 000 €1 482 € /m²(56 m²)
Sale
Land
68Â m2
-Sols
Land
10Â m2
-Sols
Land
60Â m2
-Sols
House
3 rooms
56Â m2
Land
800Â m2
-Sols
Land
1330Â m2
-Prés
2025-07-09
195 000 €2 074 € /m²(94 m²)
Sale
House
1 room
20Â m2
House
3 rooms
74Â m2
Land
1817Â m2
-Sols
Land
6400Â m2
-Terres
Land
954Â m2
-Landes
Land
2206Â m2
-Terres
Land
1879Â m2
-Terres
Land
771Â m2
-Landes
Land
3203Â m2
-Sols
Land
14579Â m2
-Prés
Land
16951Â m2
-Terres
Land
4830Â m2
-Landes
2025-04-07
138 000 €1 408 € /m²(98 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
98Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
870Â m2
-Sols
Land
2180Â m2
-Terres
2024-12-12
285 000 €1 926 € /m²(148 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
148Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
2000Â m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
798Â m2
-Sols
2024-11-28
365 000 €1 106 € /m²(330 m²)
Sale
House
7 rooms
330Â m2
2 outbuildings
Land
584Â m2
-Vignes
Land
2090Â m2
-Sols
Land
2106Â m2
-Jardins
Land
8710Â m2
-Prés
Land
2022Â m2
-Vignes
Land
3118Â m2
-Prés
Land
6044Â m2
-Prés
Land
1752Â m2
-Terres
Land
2064Â m2
-Vignes
2024-10-29
100 000 €1 299 € /m²(77 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
77Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
932Â m2
-Sols
2024-10-10
8 000 €Sale
Land
21840Â m2
-Terres
2024-06-03
437 000 €1 607 € /m²(272 m²)
1 828 € /m²(239 m²)
Sale
House
8 rooms
239Â m2
Commercial property
33Â m2
3 outbuildings
Land
2846Â m2
-Prés
Land
1000Â m2
-Sols
2023-06-13
15 000 €Sale
Land
22686Â m2
-Terres
Land
6552Â m2
-Terres
Land
14960Â m2
-Terres
2023-06-09
5 000 €Sale
Land
1288Â m2
-Vignes
Land
652Â m2
-Vergers
Land
1330Â m2
-Vignes
Land
670Â m2
-Vignes
2023-05-24
9 000 €196 € /m²(46 m²)
Sale
House
2 rooms
46Â m2
Land
220Â m2
-Sols
2023-05-15
191 000 €1 005 € /m²(190 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
150Â m2
2 outbuildings
Land
840Â m2
-Sols
House
40Â m2
Land
80Â m2
-Sols
Land
220Â m2
-Sols
Land
840Â m2
-Vergers
2023-03-11
155 000 €1 292 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
120Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
260Â m2
-Sols
Land
100Â m2
-Sols
Land
700Â m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
195Â m2
-Sols
2023-02-07
25 000 €Sale
Land
24700Â m2
-Terres
2023-02-07
6 700 €Sale
Land
1030Â m2
-Terres
Land
5698Â m2
-Terres
Land
6959Â m2
-Prés
Land
1043Â m2
-Peupleraies
Land
789Â m2
-Terres
Land
1214Â m2
-Terres
2023-01-30
240 000 €1 752 € /m²(137 m²)
Sale
Land
210Â m2
-Sols
House
7 rooms
137Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1362Â m2
-Sols
Land
1018Â m2
-Terres
2023-01-20
28 250 €Sale
Land
32400Â m2
-Terres
Land
1821Â m2
-Peupleraies
Land
11294Â m2
-Terres
2022-12-19
165 000 €2 063 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
80Â m2
Land
855Â m2
-Sols
Land
2985Â m2
-Terres
2022-11-24
81 160 €Sale
Land
16840Â m2
-Terres
Land
39957Â m2
-Terres
Land
7520Â m2
-Terres
Land
8180Â m2
-Terres
95 transactions listed in the municipality