Search for real estate transactions in Confort
Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.
Overview of the latest real estate transactions
The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.
2025-12-16
8 300 €Sale
Land
83Â m2
-Jardins
2025-11-21
106 410 €Sale
Land
22Â m2
-Prés
Land
4Â m2
-Prés
Land
18Â m2
-Prés
Land
773Â m2
-Sols
2025-11-17
265 000 €2 732 € /m²(97 m²)
Sale
Apartment
4 rooms
97Â m2
2 outbuildings
2025-10-06
138 000 €1 468 € /m²(94 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
94Â m2
Land
310Â m2
-Sols
2025-09-08
229 000 €2 936 € /m²(78 m²)
Sale
Apartment
3 rooms
78Â m2
2 outbuildings
2025-09-02
280 000 €1 728 € /m²(162 m²)
Sale
House
6 rooms
162Â m2
Land
326Â m2
-Sols
Land
830Â m2
-Prés
Land
5237Â m2
-Terres
2025-07-29
310 000 €3 196 € /m²(97 m²)
Sale
Apartment
4 rooms
97Â m2
2 outbuildings
2025-07-23
232 500 €1 831 € /m²(127 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
127Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
821Â m2
-Sols
2025-05-09
600 000 €2 609 € /m²(230 m²)
Sale
Apartment
4 rooms
135Â m2
Apartment
4 rooms
95Â m2
3 outbuildings
Land
862Â m2
-Sols
Land
1000Â m2
-Terres
Land
20Â m2
-Sols
2025-04-18
82 600 €995 € /m²(83 m²)
Sale
Apartment
3 rooms
83Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
313Â m2
-Sols
2025-02-12
435 000 €3 372 € /m²(129 m²)
Sale
House
7 rooms
129Â m2
Land
894Â m2
-Sols
2025-01-13
4 000 €Sale
Land
6160Â m2
-Prés
Land
10940Â m2
-Landes
Land
2280Â m2
-Terres
2024-11-26
450 500 €4 290 € /m²(105 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
105Â m2
Land
1095Â m2
-Sols
Land
4360Â m2
-Terres
Land
5680Â m2
-Prés
Land
14000Â m2
-Prés
2024-11-08
387 251 €2 689 € /m²(144 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
144Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
970Â m2
-Sols
Land
325Â m2
-Sols
2024-09-25
15 000 €Sale
Land
7190Â m2
-Landes
Land
4264Â m2
-Landes
Land
3408Â m2
-Prés
Land
2398Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
128Â m2
-Taillis simples
2024-07-26
175 000 €3 182 € /m²(55 m²)
Sale
Apartment
2 rooms
55Â m2
2024-04-15
368 500 €4 285 € /m²(86 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
86Â m2
2 outbuildings
Land
1584Â m2
-Sols
2024-03-30
2 640 €Sale
Land
88Â m2
-Sols
2023-12-06
168 701 €180 € /m²(938 m²)
264 € /m²(638 m²)
Sale
Apartment
2 rooms
56Â m2
Apartment
1 room
43Â m2
Apartment
1 room
43Â m2
Apartment
3 rooms
48Â m2
Apartment
2 rooms
65Â m2
Apartment
2 rooms
43Â m2
Apartment
2 rooms
56Â m2
Apartment
3 rooms
48Â m2
Apartment
2 rooms
65Â m2
Apartment
2 rooms
43Â m2
Commercial property
80Â m2
Commercial property
80Â m2
Commercial property
70Â m2
Commercial property
70Â m2
22 outbuildings
Land
269Â m2
-Sols
House
3 rooms
64Â m2
House
3 rooms
64Â m2
2 outbuildings
Land
2340Â m2
-Sols
Land
230Â m2
-Prés
2023-11-28
250 000 €1 825 € /m²(137 m²)
Sale
House
6 rooms
137Â m2
3 outbuildings
Land
748Â m2
-Sols
142 transactions listed in the municipality