emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Ollainville

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-30
70 000 €
438 € /m²(160 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
160 m2
Land
858 m2
-Sols
2025-12-18
250 000 €
3 289 € /m²(76 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
76 m2
2025-12-17
260 000 €
3 023 € /m²(86 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
86 m2
Land
284 m2
-Sols
Land
190 m2
-Sols
Land
9 m2
-Sols
2025-12-16
285 000 €
2 036 € /m²(140 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
140 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
595 m2
-Sols
2025-12-09
10 000 €
Sale
Land
666 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
24 m2
-Sols
Land
315 m2
-Terres
Land
1560 m2
-Terres
Land
590 m2
-Terres
Land
4475 m2
-Terres
Land
2280 m2
-Terres
Land
355 m2
-Terres
Land
2090 m2
-Terres
Land
435 m2
-Terres
Land
735 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1910 m2
-Terres
2025-11-14
30 000 €
Sale
Land
49 m2
-Terres
2025-11-12
192 500 €
2 750 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
70 m2
Land
669 m2
-Sols
Land
47 m2
-Sols
2025-11-05
361 200 €
2 599 € /m²(139 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
139 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2025-10-30
6 290 €
Sale
Land
2676 m2
-Terres
Land
3614 m2
-Terres
2025-10-24
100 000 €
1 000 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
100 m2
2025-10-22
311 000 €
3 494 € /m²(89 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
89 m2
Land
194 m2
-Sols
2025-10-21
396 200 €
3 144 € /m²(126 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
126 m2
Land
750 m2
-Sols
2025-10-21
135 000 €
2 935 € /m²(46 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
46 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-10-21
342 500 €
3 644 € /m²(94 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
94 m2
2025-10-17
404 465 €
3 111 € /m²(130 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
130 m2
Land
502 m2
-Sols
Land
34 m2
-Sols
2025-10-17
531 000 €
3 540 € /m²(150 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
150 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
946 m2
-Sols
2025-10-15
302 000 €
2 990 € /m²(101 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
101 m2
Land
494 m2
-Sols
Land
8 m2
-Sols
2025-10-08
359 850 €
3 102 € /m²(116 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
116 m2
Land
841 m2
-Sols
2025-10-03
384 000 €
3 200 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
120 m2
Land
685 m2
-Sols
2025-09-29
155 000 €
Sale
Land
500 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
1011 transactions listed in the municipality