emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Leudeville

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-29
7 963 953 €
Sale
Land
1868 m2
-Terres
Land
1968 m2
-Terres
Land
2053 m2
-Terres
2025-12-12
920 000 €
Sale
Land
1868 m2
-Terres
Land
1968 m2
-Terres
Land
2053 m2
-Terres
2025-11-21
103 000 €
4 905 € /m²(21 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
21 m2
2025-11-07
452 200 €
3 707 € /m²(122 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
122 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
545 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
1613 m2
-Sols
2025-11-04
346 000 €
3 531 € /m²(98 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
98 m2
Land
580 m2
-Sols
2025-09-04
159 000 €
2 839 € /m²(56 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
56 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-08-25
430 000 €
3 583 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
120 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
587 m2
-Sols
Land
182 m2
-Sols
2025-08-25
399 000 €
3 874 € /m²(103 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
103 m2
Land
486 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
Land
437 m2
-Sols
2025-07-28
135 000 €
2 813 € /m²(48 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
48 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-07-07
31 400 €
Sale
Land
3833 m2
-Terres
Land
13150 m2
-Terres
Land
1100 m2
-Terres
Land
1100 m2
-Terres
Land
2885 m2
-Terres
Land
28430 m2
-Terres
2025-07-07
58 000 €
Sale
Land
2505 m2
-Terres
Land
7801 m2
-Terres
Land
1012 m2
-Terres
Land
1640 m2
-Terres
Land
1380 m2
-Terres
Land
11205 m2
-Terres
Land
10530 m2
-Terres
Land
411 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
30165 m2
-Terres
Land
7546 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
8330 m2
-Terres
Land
5840 m2
-Terres
Land
3122 m2
-Terres
Land
1780 m2
-Terres
2025-07-04
335 000 €
3 221 € /m²(104 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
104 m2
Land
373 m2
-Sols
2025-06-23
186 300 €
3 212 € /m²(58 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
58 m2
3 outbuildings
2025-06-20
332 000 €
3 388 € /m²(98 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
98 m2
Land
315 m2
-Sols
2025-05-20
160 000 €
Sale
Land
471 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
2000 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
2025-05-07
118 441 €
5 640 € /m²(21 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
21 m2
2025-03-05
165 000 €
2 895 € /m²(57 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
57 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-03-03
334 900 €
3 987 € /m²(84 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
84 m2
Land
501 m2
-Sols
2025-02-28
95 000 €
4 750 € /m²(20 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
20 m2
2025-02-12
110 000 €
3 235 € /m²(34 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
34 m2
2 outbuildings
343 transactions listed in the municipality