emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Champcueil

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-31
260 000 €
2 626 € /m²(99 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
99 m2
2025-12-18
18 750 €
Sale
Land
939 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
Land
1 m2
-Sols
2025-12-17
300 000 €
1 818 € /m²(165 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
8 rooms
165 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
601 m2
-Sols
2025-12-17
207 000 €
2 620 € /m²(79 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
79 m2
2025-12-11
230 000 €
4 600 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
50 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
42 m2
-Sols
Land
146 m2
-Sols
Land
72 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
730 m2
-Sols
Land
219 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-12-11
420 000 €
3 000 € /m²(140 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
140 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
977 m2
-Sols
2025-11-28
7 600 €
Sale
Land
2127 m2
-Prés
Land
347 m2
-Terres
2025-11-26
250 000 €
3 205 € /m²(78 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
78 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
497 m2
-Sols
Land
4 m2
-Sols
2025-11-07
243 000 €
3 038 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
80 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
190 m2
-Sols
Land
81 m2
-Sols
2025-10-28
80 000 €
Sale
Land
255 m2
-Sols
Land
7 m2
-Sols
2025-10-14
1 497 €
Sale
Land
475 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2437 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1055 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
385 m2
-Terres
2025-10-03
102 000 €
1 020 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
100 m2
2025-10-03
260 000 €
1 300 € /m²(200 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
200 m2
Land
502 m2
-Sols
Land
5 m2
-Sols
Land
14 m2
-Sols
Land
255 m2
-Jardins
2025-09-18
228 000 €
2 400 € /m²(95 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
95 m2
2025-09-15
255 500 €
3 042 € /m²(84 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
84 m2
2025-09-15
140 000 €
Sale
Land
620 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-09-04
113 100 €
5 655 € /m²(20 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
20 m2
Land
79 m2
-Sols
2025-08-22
189 500 €
2 399 € /m²(79 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
79 m2
2025-08-19
263 000 €
3 372 € /m²(78 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
78 m2
2025-07-08
315 000 €
2 603 € /m²(121 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
121 m2
Land
234 m2
-Sols
515 transactions listed in the municipality