Search for real estate transactions in Méziré
Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.
Overview of the latest real estate transactions
The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.
2025-12-16
162 750 €1 580 € /m²(103 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
103 m2
Land
658 m2
-Sols
2025-12-11
142 300 €1 872 € /m²(76 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
76 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
429 m2
-Sols
Land
449 m2
-Jardins
2025-11-04
161 500 €1 553 € /m²(104 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
104 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
405 m2
-Sols
2025-10-31
116 000 €811 € /m²(143 m²)
Sale
Apartment
4 rooms
78 m2
Apartment
3 rooms
65 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
475 m2
-Sols
Land
1277 m2
-Vergers
Land
657 m2
-Vergers
2025-10-06
212 700 €Sale
Land
171 m2
-Prés
Land
966 m2
-Terres
2025-09-25
179 000 €1 297 € /m²(138 m²)
Sale
House
7 rooms
138 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
204 m2
-Jardins
2025-09-12
160 000 €532 € /m²(301 m²)
Sale
Apartment
4 rooms
73 m2
Apartment
3 rooms
58 m2
Apartment
3 rooms
60 m2
Apartment
3 rooms
60 m2
Apartment
2 rooms
50 m2
8 outbuildings
2025-09-01
88 000 €524 € /m²(168 m²)
Sale
Apartment
3 rooms
79 m2
Apartment
3 rooms
89 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
15 m2
-Vergers
Land
15 m2
-Vergers
Land
15 m2
-Vergers
Land
18 m2
-Prés
Land
28 m2
-Prés
2025-07-18
104 500 €746 € /m²(140 m²)
Sale
House
8 rooms
140 m2
Land
422 m2
-Sols
Land
173 m2
-Sols
Land
546 m2
-Terres
2025-07-18
105 000 €1 500 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
70 m2
Land
566 m2
-Vergers
Land
301 m2
-Sols
2025-05-28
1 402 €Sale
Land
1659 m2
-Terres
Land
1844 m2
-Terres
2025-04-18
301 400 €2 168 € /m²(139 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
139 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
652 m2
-Sols
Land
226 m2
-Vergers
Land
128 m2
-Landes
2025-03-11
315 000 €2 250 € /m²(140 m²)
2 625 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
120 m2
Commercial property
20 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1522 m2
-Sols
Land
944 m2
-Peupleraies
Land
213 m2
-Vergers
Land
435 m2
-Vergers
2025-01-28
15 000 €Sale
Land
502 m2
-Landes
2024-12-23
73 000 €961 € /m²(76 m²)
Sale
Apartment
3 rooms
76 m2
1 outbuilding
2024-12-20
232 000 €1 902 € /m²(122 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
122 m2
Land
701 m2
-Sols
Land
6 m2
-Vergers
Land
38 m2
-Sols
2024-12-02
175 000 €578 € /m²(303 m²)
Sale
Apartment
3 rooms
61 m2
Apartment
3 rooms
58 m2
Apartment
4 rooms
73 m2
Apartment
2 rooms
50 m2
Apartment
3 rooms
61 m2
7 outbuildings
2024-11-29
215 000 €2 654 € /m²(81 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
81 m2
Land
946 m2
-Sols
2024-11-29
162 000 €563 € /m²(288 m²)
Sale
Apartment
2 rooms
48 m2
Apartment
4 rooms
69 m2
Apartment
4 rooms
75 m2
Apartment
2 rooms
46 m2
Apartment
2 rooms
50 m2
5 outbuildings
2024-11-29
110 000 €859 € /m²(128 m²)
Sale
Apartment
4 rooms
81 m2
Apartment
2 rooms
47 m2
4 outbuildings
281 transactions listed in the municipality