emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Mondragon

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-22
358 750 €
Sale
Land
496 m2
-Terres
Land
3827 m2
-Terres
Land
6088 m2
-Terres
2025-12-19
74 760 €
Sale
Land
523 m2
-Bois
Land
3 m2
-Bois
Land
114 m2
-Bois
Land
14 m2
-Sols
Land
68 m2
-Bois
2025-12-19
71 760 €
Sale
Land
3 m2
-Bois
Land
59 m2
-Bois
Land
114 m2
-Bois
Land
439 m2
-Bois
Land
14 m2
-Sols
Land
68 m2
-Bois
2025-12-19
121 000 €
1 754 € /m²(69 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
69 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-19
448 150 €
2 346 € /m²(191 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
191 m2
Land
1557 m2
-Bois
2025-12-18
1 200 €
Sale
Land
1500 m2
-Terres
2025-12-18
3 710 €
Sale
Land
3710 m2
-Terres
2025-12-18
235 000 €
2 398 € /m²(98 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
98 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
792 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2025-12-18
95 288 €
Sale
Land
3470 m2
-Terres
Land
3960 m2
-Terres
Land
7680 m2
-Terres
Land
5170 m2
-Terres
Land
1920 m2
-Terres
Land
3770 m2
-Terres
Land
3900 m2
-Terres
Land
4760 m2
-Terres
Land
3260 m2
-Terres
Land
2170 m2
-Vignes
Land
1520 m2
-Terres
Land
110 m2
-Landes
Land
290 m2
-Eaux
Land
460 m2
-Eaux
Land
300 m2
-Eaux
Land
2940 m2
-Terres
Land
3650 m2
-Terres
Land
3520 m2
-Terres
Land
2700 m2
-Terres
Land
3320 m2
-Terres
Land
690 m2
-Terres
Land
690 m2
-Terres
Land
857 m2
-Landes
Land
6303 m2
-Terres
Land
8210 m2
-Terres
Land
4360 m2
-Terres
Land
3955 m2
-Terres
2025-12-18
20 026 €
Sale
Land
2160 m2
-Terres
Land
1170 m2
-Terres
Land
1960 m2
-Terres
Land
3700 m2
-Terres
Land
3590 m2
-Terres
Land
1395 m2
-Terres
Land
1135 m2
-Terres
Land
1180 m2
-Terres
Land
2160 m2
-Terres
2025-12-17
90 000 €
Sale
Land
2011 m2
-Vergers
Land
1569 m2
-Sols
Land
213 m2
-Sols
2025-12-16
200 000 €
Sale
Land
5919 m2
-Terres
2025-12-16
9 090 €
Sale
Land
507 m2
-Sols
2025-12-15
63 900 €
Sale
Land
319 m2
-Bois
Land
6 m2
-Bois
2025-12-15
229 000 €
1 388 € /m²(165 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
165 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-03
80 000 €
889 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
90 m2
Land
90 m2
-Sols
2025-11-24
81 500 €
1 455 € /m²(56 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
56 m2
2025-11-24
84 900 €
Sale
Land
3 m2
-Bois
Land
77 m2
-Bois
Land
1 m2
-Bois
Land
423 m2
-Bois
2025-11-18
100 000 €
Sale
Land
5919 m2
-Terres
2025-11-12
83 000 €
1 361 € /m²(61 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
61 m2
880 transactions listed in the municipality