Search for real estate transactions in Lagarde-Paréol
Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.
Overview of the latest real estate transactions
The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.
2025-12-19
473 140 €3 133 € /m²(151 m²)
Sale
House
6 rooms
151 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1062 m2
-Sols
2025-12-05
53 600 €Sale
Land
329 m2
-Terres
Land
93 m2
-Sols
Land
248 m2
-Terres
2025-12-01
1 365 000 €8 531 € /m²(160 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
160 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
1398 m2
-Sols
Land
554 m2
-Sols
Land
1104 m2
-Bois
2025-12-01
22 960 €Sale
Land
287 m2
-Terres
2025-11-26
62 160 €Sale
Land
430 m2
-Sols
Land
347 m2
-Sols
2025-11-07
12 100 €Sale
Land
14 m2
-Terres
Land
418 m2
-Landes
Land
160 m2
-Sols
Land
42 m2
-Terres
Land
3 m2
-Sols
Land
2 m2
-Sols
Land
42 m2
-Landes
Land
109 m2
-Sols
2025-07-29
1 041 408 €Sale
Commercial property
Land
6490 m2
-Sols
Land
434 m2
-Bois
Land
48 m2
-Landes
2025-07-28
1 650 €Sale
Land
1500 m2
-Terres
2025-04-23
7 000 €Sale
Land
6077 m2
-Vignes
2025-03-05
3 000 €Sale
Land
5840 m2
-Bois
2024-09-06
274 000 €2 491 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
110 m2
Land
772 m2
-Vergers
/Oliveraie ou oliviers
Land
517 m2
-Vergers
/Oliveraie ou oliviers
2024-08-05
50 000 €Sale
Land
571 m2
-Vergers
Land
1499 m2
-Vignes
2024-07-25
9 074 €Sale
Land
9074 m2
-Vignes
2024-07-11
14 000 €Sale
Land
1356 m2
-Jardins
Land
1106 m2
-Bois
Land
6842 m2
-Terres
2024-06-13
3 690 €Sale
Land
4437 m2
-Vignes
Land
1692 m2
-Landes
Land
811 m2
-Landes
Land
1732 m2
-Vignes
2024-06-11
12 000 €Sale
Land
9089 m2
-Vignes
Land
724 m2
-Vignes
2024-05-17
230 000 €1 474 € /m²(156 m²)
Sale
House
2 rooms
51 m2
Land
114 m2
-Sols
House
3 rooms
105 m2
Land
1281 m2
-Terres
Land
37 m2
-Terres
Land
39 m2
-Terres
Land
14 m2
-Terres
Land
418 m2
-Landes
Land
47 m2
-Landes
Land
160 m2
-Sols
Land
136 m2
-Terres
Land
1247 m2
-Terres
Land
42 m2
-Terres
2024-03-14
3 000 €Sale
Land
7028 m2
-Bois
2024-02-13
1 135 €Sale
Land
1135 m2
-Terres
2023-12-11
20 000 €Sale
Land
7879 m2
-Vignes
Land
1400 m2
-Vignes
Land
1369 m2
-Vignes
184 transactions listed in the municipality