emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Pierrefeu-du-Var

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-23
182 000 €
3 957 € /m²(46 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
32 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
14 m2
2025-12-22
390 000 €
4 699 € /m²(83 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
83 m2
Land
427 m2
-Sols
2025-12-22
144 500 €
1 204 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
120 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-19
38 000 €
Sale
Land
8340 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
2025-12-19
350 000 €
3 804 € /m²(92 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
92 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
991 m2
-Sols
2025-12-19
137 610 €
3 440 € /m²(40 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
40 m2
2025-12-18
1 300 €
Sale
Land
52 m2
-Sols
2025-12-18
9 890 €
Sale
Land
1240 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
995 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
2025-12-16
133 650 €
3 341 € /m²(40 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
40 m2
2025-12-15
12 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-12-15
137 610 €
3 440 € /m²(40 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
40 m2
2025-12-09
250 000 €
Sale
Land
364 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-12-08
100 000 €
1 961 € /m²(51 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
51 m2
2025-12-05
367 500 €
5 250 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
70 m2
Land
660 m2
-Sols
2025-12-01
200 032 €
Sale
Land
10400 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
3894 m2
-Vignes
Land
102 m2
-Sols
Land
12471 m2
-Vignes
2025-12-01
346 000 €
3 392 € /m²(102 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
102 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-11-28
197 010 €
3 230 € /m²(61 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
61 m2
2025-11-27
140 000 €
3 500 € /m²(40 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
40 m2
2025-11-27
242 000 €
3 025 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
80 m2
2025-11-27
252 000 €
3 111 € /m²(81 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
81 m2
1578 transactions listed in the municipality