Search for real estate transactions in Massac-Séran
Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.
Overview of the latest real estate transactions
The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.
2025-08-05
297 910 €2 027 € /m²(147 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
147 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
1011 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
2025-07-04
388 050 €2 120 € /m²(183 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
183 m2
Land
1237 m2
-Sols
Land
6730 m2
-Prés
2025-05-26
254 420 €1 927 € /m²(132 m²)
Sale
Apartment
4 rooms
132 m2
1 outbuilding
2024-10-31
257 650 €2 477 € /m²(104 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
104 m2
Land
1182 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2024-04-26
333 150 €2 380 € /m²(140 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
140 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
812 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
2024-03-01
339 230 €2 203 € /m²(154 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
154 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
1926 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
2024-02-24
4 600 €Sale
Land
354 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
/Rue
Land
40 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
/Rue
Land
1873 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
/Rue
Land
2615 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
/Rue
Land
197 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
/Rue
Land
279 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
/Rue
2024-02-07
1 398 100 €Sale
Land
1613 m2
-Terres
Land
157744 m2
-Terres
Land
997 m2
-Terres
Land
2683 m2
-Terres
Land
150922 m2
-Terres
Land
42647 m2
-Terres
Land
43440 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1610 m2
-Sols
Land
2250 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
26370 m2
-Terres
Land
27315 m2
-Terres
Land
81945 m2
-Terres
Land
1200 m2
-Terres
Land
31470 m2
-Terres
Land
22120 m2
-Terres
Land
26340 m2
-Terres
2024-02-07
691 250 €Sale
Land
116490 m2
-Terres
Land
11250 m2
-Terres
Land
71242 m2
-Terres
Land
4711 m2
-Terres
Land
1569 m2
-Terres
Land
75406 m2
-Terres
Land
37704 m2
-Terres
Land
3742 m2
-Terres
Land
16194 m2
-Terres
Land
16796 m2
-Terres
Land
30840 m2
-Terres
Land
15420 m2
-Terres
Land
260 m2
-Terres
Land
102968 m2
-Terres
Land
33448 m2
-Terres
Land
5210 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
14090 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
23755 m2
-Terres
Land
5110 m2
-Landes
/Friche
2024-02-07
3 000 €Sale
Land
1383 m2
-Landes
/Pacage
Land
384 m2
-Terres
Land
896 m2
-Landes
/Pacage
2024-01-13
2 482 €Sale
Land
2 m2
-Prés
Land
1188 m2
-Prés
Land
1188 m2
-Terres
Land
1442 m2
-Terres
2024-01-11
242 900 €2 504 € /m²(97 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
97 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
525 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
2024-01-11
225 300 €Sale
Land
74583 m2
-Terres
Land
346 m2
-Terres
Land
44111 m2
-Terres
Land
22056 m2
-Terres
Land
6278 m2
-Terres
Land
16604 m2
-Terres
Land
49813 m2
-Terres
Land
785 m2
-Terres
2023-12-20
25 000 €Sale
2 outbuildings
Land
4299 m2
-Landes
/Pacage
2023-12-18
255 000 €1 835 € /m²(139 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
139 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
821 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
Land
600 m2
-Sols
Land
8 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
Land
22 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
Land
366 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
Land
200 m2
-Sols
Land
495 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
Land
33 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
2023-11-25
117 000 €1 272 € /m²(92 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
92 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
909 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
Land
73 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2023-10-06
170 000 €1 024 € /m²(166 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
166 m2
Land
3795 m2
-Sols
2023-09-20
54 000 €Sale
Land
9700 m2
-Terres
Land
19400 m2
-Terres
Land
10475 m2
-Terres
Land
2619 m2
-Terres
2023-07-18
223 050 €2 124 € /m²(105 m²)
Sale
Apartment
5 rooms
105 m2
2023-06-02
77 000 €Sale
Land
2077 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
130 transactions listed in the municipality