emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Talmas

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-19
3 000 €
Sale
Land
540 m2
-Prés
Land
1540 m2
-Terres
2025-12-15
31 863 €
2 655 € /m²(12 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
12 m2
Land
358 m2
-Sols
2025-12-09
12 681 €
Sale
Land
3523 m2
-Terres
Land
7045 m2
-Terres
Land
3522 m2
-Terres
2025-11-24
2 300 €
Exchange
Land
4910 m2
-Prés
Land
3770 m2
-Prés
2025-11-17
168 000 €
2 127 € /m²(79 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
79 m2
Land
590 m2
-Jardins
Land
470 m2
-Sols
2025-11-07
12 681 €
Exchange
Land
14090 m2
-Terres
Land
3522 m2
-Terres
Land
7045 m2
-Terres
Land
3523 m2
-Terres
2025-10-03
127 000 €
1 814 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
70 m2
Land
372 m2
-Sols
2025-09-26
100 000 €
1 471 € /m²(68 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
68 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
632 m2
-Sols
2025-08-29
224 410 €
1 935 € /m²(116 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
116 m2
Land
736 m2
-Sols
2025-08-22
11 300 €
Sale
Land
4910 m2
-Prés
Land
9226 m2
-Prés
2025-08-01
157 000 €
2 151 € /m²(73 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
73 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
892 m2
-Jardins
Land
478 m2
-Sols
2025-07-31
300 000 €
1 255 € /m²(239 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
239 m2
Land
3750 m2
-Prés
Land
905 m2
-Sols
Land
178 m2
-Sols
2025-07-24
86 000 €
Sale
Land
600 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
600 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-07-15
280 000 €
1 172 € /m²(239 m²)
Sale
Land
421 m2
-Jardins
Land
353 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
7 rooms
187 m2
Houses
House
3 rooms
52 m2
Land
356 m2
-Sols
Land
671 m2
-Jardins
Land
209 m2
-Prés
2025-06-25
37 329 €
Sale
Land
26761 m2
-Terres
Land
1726 m2
-Terres
Land
14757 m2
-Terres
2025-06-25
91 952 €
Sale
Land
2699 m2
-Prés
Land
2130 m2
-Prés
Land
4790 m2
-Prés
Land
2498 m2
-Prés
Land
159 m2
-Prés
Land
5507 m2
-Prés
Land
5380 m2
-Sols
Land
22810 m2
-Prés
2025-05-23
230 000 €
2 556 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
90 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-05-21
100 000 €
Sale
Land
39535 m2
-Prés
Land
13420 m2
-Terres
2025-05-15
9 000 €
Sale
Land
2420 m2
-Prés
2025-04-01
24 000 €
Sale
Land
25020 m2
-Terres
241 transactions listed in the municipality