emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Fescamps

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-10-31
175 000 €
1 458 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
120 m2
Land
357 m2
-Sols
Land
790 m2
-Jardins
2025-09-30
48 000 €
Sale
Land
23225 m2
-Terres
Land
14915 m2
-Terres
Land
3105 m2
-Terres
Land
3385 m2
-Terres
Land
1109 m2
-Terres
Land
1108 m2
-Terres
2025-03-29
20 000 €
Sale
Land
3750 m2
-Terres
2025-03-21
135 000 €
1 500 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
90 m2
Land
1213 m2
-Jardins
Land
356 m2
-Sols
Land
92 m2
-Sols
2024-12-23
23 000 €
Sale
Land
914 m2
-Jardins
2024-12-05
250 000 €
2 033 € /m²(123 m²)
Sale
Land
1086 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
182 m2
-Jardins
Houses
House
4 rooms
123 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
787 m2
-Prés
Land
676 m2
-Sols
2024-11-23
70 000 €
854 € /m²(82 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
82 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
805 m2
-Sols
Land
1300 m2
-Jardins
Land
425 m2
-Terres
Land
2770 m2
-Terres
2024-10-05
145 930 €
2 027 € /m²(72 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
72 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
290 m2
-Sols
Land
710 m2
-Jardins
2024-10-03
21 972 €
Sale
Land
2654 m2
-Terres
Land
5112 m2
-Terres
Land
1704 m2
-Terres
Land
674 m2
-Terres
Land
1349 m2
-Terres
Land
8421 m2
-Terres
Land
7243 m2
-Terres
Land
2174 m2
-Terres
2024-09-10
110 000 €
1 746 € /m²(63 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
63 m2
2024-05-02
100 000 €
65 € /m²(1531 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
541 m2
Land
1196 m2
-Sols
Commercial property
990 m2
Land
3035 m2
-Sols
Land
120 m2
-Terres
Land
63 m2
-Sols
Land
225 m2
-Sols
Land
1629 m2
-Sols
2023-12-20
178 700 €
1 527 € /m²(117 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
117 m2
Land
334 m2
-Sols
Land
570 m2
-Prés
Land
515 m2
-Prés
Land
650 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
71 m2
-Sols
Land
1659 m2
-Jardins
2023-12-12
170 000 €
1 453 € /m²(117 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
117 m2
Land
725 m2
-Jardins
Land
405 m2
-Sols
Land
1656 m2
-Sols
2023-08-11
2 400 €
Sale
Land
3410 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
1090 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2525 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1810 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
585 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
850 m2
-Taillis simples
2023-08-02
1 068 €
Sale
Land
1780 m2
-Prés
2023-03-01
16 000 €
Sale
Land
5850 m2
-Terres
Land
1950 m2
-Terres
Land
2100 m2
-Terres
Land
8920 m2
-Terres
2022-11-26
1 796 €
Sale
Land
960 m2
-Terres
Land
2305 m2
-Terres
2022-11-03
11 000 €
Sale
Land
1185 m2
-Prés
Land
4235 m2
-Terres
Land
4940 m2
-Prés
2022-09-20
134 000 €
2 577 € /m²(52 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
52 m2
Land
180 m2
-Sols
Land
41 m2
-Sols
Land
410 m2
-Jardins
2022-05-17
147 000 €
2 534 € /m²(58 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
58 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
585 m2
-Sols
Land
880 m2
-Jardins
59 transactions listed in the municipality