emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Bouchoir

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-11-28
200 000 €
1 600 € /m²(125 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
125 m2
5 outbuildings
Land
667 m2
-Sols
Land
426 m2
-Jardins
2025-11-13
157 500 €
1 472 € /m²(107 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
107 m2
Land
121 m2
-Sols
Land
142 m2
-Jardins
Land
52 m2
-Jardins
Land
559 m2
-Sols
Land
239 m2
-Jardins
Land
40 m2
-Jardins
2025-11-06
152 000 €
1 689 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
90 m2
Land
598 m2
-Sols
2025-10-30
134 000 €
1 117 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
120 m2
Land
1000 m2
-Jardins
Land
450 m2
-Sols
2025-10-24
140 000 €
1 591 € /m²(88 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
88 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
571 m2
-Sols
Land
542 m2
-Prés
2025-10-14
143 000 €
1 490 € /m²(96 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
96 m2
Land
420 m2
-Sols
Land
175 m2
-Sols
2024-10-23
145 000 €
815 € /m²(178 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
8 rooms
178 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1286 m2
-Sols
Land
494 m2
-Jardins
2024-09-06
147 650 €
978 € /m²(151 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
151 m2
Land
293 m2
-Sols
Land
468 m2
-Sols
Land
7 m2
-Sols
2024-06-20
126 740 €
2 044 € /m²(62 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
62 m2
Land
770 m2
-Sols
2023-11-29
240 000 €
1 043 € /m²(230 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
9 rooms
230 m2
Land
1396 m2
-Sols
2023-09-07
265 000 €
2 208 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
120 m2
Land
306 m2
-Sols
Land
588 m2
-Jardins
Land
158 m2
-Sols
Land
384 m2
-Sols
Land
646 m2
-Terres
2023-06-16
117 500 €
1 632 € /m²(72 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
72 m2
Land
814 m2
-Sols
2023-05-15
145 000 €
2 377 € /m²(61 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
61 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
782 m2
-Sols
Land
540 m2
-Jardins
Land
1169 m2
-Jardins
2023-03-08
125 000 €
1 389 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
90 m2
Land
598 m2
-Sols
2022-09-23
12 000 €
Sale
Land
47 m2
-Prés
Land
1097 m2
-Jardins
2022-08-24
184 000 €
2 022 € /m²(91 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
91 m2
Land
840 m2
-Sols
Land
625 m2
-Jardins
2022-07-06
166 243 €
1 187 € /m²(140 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
140 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
318 m2
-Sols
Land
592 m2
-Jardins
2022-06-15
142 000 €
835 € /m²(170 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
170 m2
Land
712 m2
-Sols
2022-06-15
252 000 €
2 355 € /m²(107 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
107 m2
Commercial property
3 outbuildings
Land
795 m2
-Sols
Land
1448 m2
-Jardins
Land
542 m2
-Sols
2022-04-22
74 000 €
617 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
120 m2
Land
450 m2
-Sols
Land
1000 m2
-Jardins
77 transactions listed in the municipality