Search for real estate transactions in Bettencourt-Saint-Ouen
Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.
Overview of the latest real estate transactions
The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.
2025-12-16
22 000 €Sale
Land
2780Â m2
-Prés
2025-10-03
356 967 €Sale
Land
23490Â m2
-Terres
Land
10369Â m2
-Terres
Land
31101Â m2
-Terres
Land
735Â m2
-Terres
Land
44590Â m2
-Terres
Land
23017Â m2
-Terres
Land
1918Â m2
-Terres
Land
5755Â m2
-Terres
Land
1670Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
38200Â m2
-Terres
Land
9495Â m2
-Terres
Land
28485Â m2
-Terres
Land
34571Â m2
-Terres
2025-09-29
15 000 €Sale
Land
2014Â m2
-Terres
Land
8057Â m2
-Sols
Land
5736Â m2
-Sols
Land
2868Â m2
-Terres
2025-09-29
178 260 €2 583 € /m²(69 m²)
Sale
House
2 rooms
69Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
785Â m2
-Sols
2025-09-19
135 000 €2 143 € /m²(63 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
63Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
574Â m2
-Sols
2025-07-10
28 302 €Sale
Land
164Â m2
-Sols
Land
277Â m2
-Sols
Land
53Â m2
-Sols
2025-07-10
26 698 €Sale
Land
184Â m2
-Sols
Land
282Â m2
-Sols
2025-06-13
73 000 €1 659 € /m²(44 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
44Â m2
2 outbuildings
Land
630Â m2
-Sols
2025-06-03
65 000 €Sale
Land
26403Â m2
-Prés
Land
52806Â m2
-Terres
Land
1571Â m2
-Prés
Land
487Â m2
-Sols
2025-02-26
155 125 €1 964 € /m²(79 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
79Â m2
Land
704Â m2
-Sols
2024-11-07
187 680 €1 277 € /m²(147 m²)
Sale
House
7 rooms
147Â m2
3 outbuildings
Land
687Â m2
-Sols
2024-10-16
50 000 €Sale
Land
249Â m2
-Prés
2 outbuildings
Land
362Â m2
-Sols
2024-10-03
2 400 €Sale
Land
3830Â m2
-Terres
2024-06-28
60 000 €Sale
Land
9976Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
2358Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
6390Â m2
-Terres
Land
11650Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
3336Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
3495Â m2
-Terres
2024-04-29
9 000 €Sale
1 outbuilding
2024-01-15
3 094 €Sale
Land
719Â m2
-Terres
Land
421Â m2
-Terres
Land
62Â m2
-Landes
Land
6223Â m2
-Landes
Land
5910Â m2
-Landes
Land
1390Â m2
-Prés
Land
242Â m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
716Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1319Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2135Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2565Â m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
1866Â m2
-Landes
Land
236Â m2
-Prés
Land
4263Â m2
-Terres
Land
2870Â m2
-Landes
2024-01-11
3 128 €Sale
Land
148Â m2
-Landes
Land
51Â m2
-Landes
Land
6857Â m2
-Terres
Land
134Â m2
-Landes
Land
4043Â m2
-Terres
Land
1298Â m2
-Landes
Land
581Â m2
-Landes
Land
3468Â m2
-Landes
Land
6197Â m2
-Landes
Land
460Â m2
-Landes
Land
433Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
783Â m2
-Prés
Land
4350Â m2
-Prés
Land
133Â m2
-Landes
Land
788Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1557Â m2
-Landes
2023-12-21
180 000 €1 818 € /m²(99 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
99Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
500Â m2
-Sols
Land
900Â m2
-Jardins
2023-11-13
2 000 €Sale
Land
816Â m2
-Jardins
2023-11-08
180 000 €1 856 € /m²(97 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
97Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
763Â m2
-Sols
137 transactions listed in the municipality