emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Barleux

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-16
95 000 €
534 € /m²(178 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
178 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
438 m2
-Sols
Land
855 m2
-Jardins
Land
105 m2
-Sols
2025-09-09
154 470 €
1 010 € /m²(153 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
153 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
534 m2
-Sols
Land
131 m2
-Sols
Land
1746 m2
-Jardins
2025-01-30
15 000 €
Sale
Land
838 m2
-Terres
2024-10-31
82 000 €
573 € /m²(143 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
143 m2
4 outbuildings
Land
421 m2
-Sols
2024-07-02
260 000 €
1 769 € /m²(147 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
147 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
694 m2
-Sols
Land
550 m2
-Jardins
Land
30 m2
-Sols
2024-03-20
2 000 €
Sale
Land
450 m2
-Terres
Land
1080 m2
-Jardins
2024-03-14
88 000 €
615 € /m²(143 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
143 m2
4 outbuildings
Land
421 m2
-Sols
2023-07-21
30 000 €
Sale
Land
8916 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
3431 m2
-Taillis simples
2023-06-26
24 298 €
Sale
Land
8099 m2
-Terres
Land
16199 m2
-Terres
2023-06-14
128 799 €
Sale
Land
38215 m2
-Terres
Land
7385 m2
-Peupleraies
Land
14650 m2
-Terres
Land
16096 m2
-Terres
Land
32194 m2
-Terres
Land
18270 m2
-Terres
2023-01-05
108 000 €
1 770 € /m²(61 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
61 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
289 m2
-Sols
Land
800 m2
-Jardins
2022-11-29
3 900 €
Sale
Land
560 m2
-Terres
2022-05-31
22 000 €
431 € /m²(51 m²)
Sale
Land
640 m2
-Sols
Land
95 m2
-Sols
Land
405 m2
-Jardins
Houses
House
3 rooms
51 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
203 m2
-Sols
Land
572 m2
-Jardins
Land
25 m2
-Sols
Land
310 m2
-Jardins
2022-04-01
166 810 €
1 545 € /m²(108 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
108 m2
Land
810 m2
-Sols
2021-12-29
160 000 €
1 553 € /m²(103 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
103 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
810 m2
-Jardins
Land
490 m2
-Sols
2021-09-21
80 000 €
1 194 € /m²(67 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
67 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
240 m2
-Sols
Land
30 m2
-Sols
Land
700 m2
-Jardins
Land
360 m2
-Jardins
Land
170 m2
-Sols
2021-07-30
100 000 €
820 € /m²(122 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
122 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
527 m2
-Sols
Land
55 m2
-Sols
2021-05-21
77 000 €
1 085 € /m²(71 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
71 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
235 m2
-Sols
Land
1 m2
-Sols
Land
867 m2
-Jardins
2021-03-27
118 800 €
1 080 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
110 m2
Land
1065 m2
-Sols
Land
1398 m2
-Jardins
2019-08-03
15 000 €
306 € /m²(49 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
49 m2
Land
267 m2
-Sols
51 transactions listed in the municipality