emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Prunay-en-Yvelines

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-23
92 000 €
Sale
Land
411 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
22 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
2 m2
-Sols
2025-12-19
161 680 €
1 837 € /m²(88 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
88 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
268 m2
-Sols
Land
416 m2
-Jardins
2025-12-19
290 000 €
3 152 € /m²(92 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
92 m2
Land
484 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2025-12-04
85 000 €
Sale
Land
356 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-11-17
362 750 €
3 522 € /m²(103 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
103 m2
Land
404 m2
-Sols
Land
1058 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
1422 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-10-31
163 750 €
1 300 € /m²(126 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
126 m2
Land
530 m2
-Sols
Land
600 m2
-Jardins
Land
119 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
100 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-09-29
15 000 €
Sale
Land
426 m2
-Jardins
2025-09-19
108 000 €
1 543 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
70 m2
Land
126 m2
-Sols
Land
162 m2
-Jardins
Land
325 m2
-Terres
Land
320 m2
-Jardins
Land
115 m2
-Sols
Land
408 m2
-Sols
Land
151 m2
-Sols
Land
325 m2
-Jardins
2025-09-05
8 800 €
Sale
Land
253 m2
-Terres
2025-07-23
481 500 €
3 762 € /m²(128 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
128 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
381 m2
-Sols
Land
1404 m2
-Jardins
2025-07-22
830 000 €
3 897 € /m²(213 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
45 m2
Houses
House
6 rooms
168 m2
5 outbuildings
Land
2190 m2
-Sols
Land
7793 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
1670 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
450 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
94 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
2128 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
589 m2
-Prés
Land
665 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
755 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
648 m2
-Terres
2025-07-10
295 212 €
3 280 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
90 m2
Land
790 m2
-Sols
Land
65 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
110 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-06-03
190 000 €
2 836 € /m²(67 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
67 m2
2025-05-07
209 300 €
1 622 € /m²(129 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
129 m2
Land
769 m2
-Sols
2025-01-31
242 500 €
2 449 € /m²(99 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
99 m2
Land
925 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2024-12-12
52 000 €
Sale
Land
19300 m2
-Terres
Land
13400 m2
-Terres
2024-12-09
52 454 €
Sale
Land
15230 m2
-Terres
Land
15344 m2
-Terres
Land
27480 m2
-Terres
Land
23763 m2
-Terres
Land
2704 m2
-Terres
Land
2903 m2
-Terres
2024-09-11
300 000 €
3 261 € /m²(92 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
92 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
706 m2
-Jardins
Land
162 m2
-Terres
2024-09-04
47 668 €
Sale
Land
8980 m2
-Terres
Land
30700 m2
-Terres
Land
7510 m2
-Terres
Land
1000 m2
-Terres
Land
380 m2
-Terres
2024-08-29
308 500 €
Sale
Land
460 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
29 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
270 transactions listed in the municipality