emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Mantes-la-Jolie

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-31
115 000 €
2 054 € /m²(56 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
56 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
68 000 €
1 417 € /m²(48 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
48 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-30
129 000 €
2 745 € /m²(47 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
47 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-30
110 000 €
2 973 € /m²(37 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
37 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
1 690 000 €
1 005 € /m²(1681 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
1681 m2
Land
7580 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-12-29
163 000 €
2 860 € /m²(57 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
21 m2
Land
11 m2
-Sols
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
36 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-26
22 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-12-24
127 700 €
2 093 € /m²(61 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
61 m2
2 outbuildings
1 outbuilding
2025-12-23
212 000 €
3 212 € /m²(66 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
66 m2
Land
347 m2
-Sols
2025-12-23
205 000 €
1 934 € /m²(106 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
106 m2
2025-12-23
84 350 €
4 017 € /m²(21 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
21 m2
2025-12-23
97 380 €
1 453 € /m²(67 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
67 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-22
129 000 €
2 633 € /m²(49 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
49 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-22
193 500 €
2 580 € /m²(75 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
75 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
157 m2
-Sols
2025-12-22
106 500 €
1 902 € /m²(56 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
56 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-22
83 000 €
1 361 € /m²(61 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
61 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-20
127 100 €
2 594 € /m²(49 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
49 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-20
361 661 €
3 091 € /m²(117 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
117 m2
2025-12-19
1 250 000 €
313 € /m²(3994 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
720 m2
Commercial property
377 m2
Commercial property
720 m2
Commercial property
900 m2
Commercial property
900 m2
Commercial property
377 m2
2025-12-19
3 033 827 €
341 € /m²(8908 m²)
1 252 € /m²(2424 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
22 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
22 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
19 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
22 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
19 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
15 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
12 m2
Apartments
Apartment