emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Breuil-Bois-Robert

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-17
315 000 €
2 006 € /m²(157 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
157 m2
Land
710 m2
-Sols
Land
150 m2
-Terres
2025-11-19
233 650 €
3 436 € /m²(68 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
68 m2
Land
232 m2
-Sols
2025-11-14
275 000 €
2 670 € /m²(103 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
103 m2
Land
999 m2
-Sols
Land
916 m2
-Terres
2025-11-13
114 773 €
Sale
Land
6931 m2
-Terres
Land
46451 m2
-Terres
Land
12565 m2
-Terres
Land
696 m2
-Prés
Land
8146 m2
-Prés
Land
2726 m2
-Terres
Land
2216 m2
-Terres
Land
3132 m2
-Terres
Land
577 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
3102 m2
-Terres
Land
19987 m2
-Terres
Land
24090 m2
-Terres
Land
240 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
250 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
830 m2
-Terres
Land
3325 m2
-Terres
Land
14125 m2
-Terres
Land
1135 m2
-Prés
Land
690 m2
-Prés
Land
1405 m2
-Terres
2025-10-28
327 950 €
3 813 € /m²(86 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
86 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
840 m2
-Sols
Land
91 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Jardin d'agrément
2025-10-06
17 500 €
Sale
Land
60 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1125 m2
-Terres
2025-09-12
180 000 €
1 333 € /m²(135 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
135 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
570 m2
-Sols
2025-08-09
257 200 €
2 217 € /m²(116 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
116 m2
Land
235 m2
-Sols
Land
90 m2
-Sols
2025-07-08
276 735 €
2 214 € /m²(125 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
125 m2
2025-07-07
423 500 €
3 184 € /m²(133 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
133 m2
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
2025-06-20
144 270 €
1 118 € /m²(129 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
129 m2
Land
215 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Jardin d'agrément
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2025-06-10
135 000 €
Sale
Land
460 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
2025-05-15
361 000 €
2 456 € /m²(147 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
147 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
636 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Jardin d'agrément
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
832 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
Land
972 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
2025-04-09
360 000 €
3 364 € /m²(107 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
107 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
695 m2
-Sols
2025-01-25
500 000 €
3 165 € /m²(158 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
158 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
1695 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Jardin d'agrément
2025-01-15
117 900 €
2 948 € /m²(40 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
40 m2
2024-12-20
199 000 €
3 980 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
50 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1822 m2
-Prés
2024-12-19
192 500 €
2 917 € /m²(66 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
66 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
430 m2
-Sols
2024-12-18
378 000 €
3 150 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
120 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
1181 m2
-Jardins
/Pépinières
2024-11-08
14 000 €
Sale
Land
195 m2
-Terres
141 transactions listed in the municipality