emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Aubergenville

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-30
2 180 000 €
1 113 € /m²(1959 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
1959 m2
Land
5437 m2
-Sols
2025-12-29
135 000 €
4 091 € /m²(33 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
33 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-27
105 000 €
1 400 € /m²(75 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
75 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-23
131 700 €
1 937 € /m²(68 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
68 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-23
255 500 €
2 808 € /m²(91 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
91 m2
Land
223 m2
-Sols
2025-12-22
295 000 €
2 950 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
100 m2
Land
489 m2
-Sols
2025-12-22
135 000 €
1 753 € /m²(77 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
77 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-22
120 000 €
1 600 € /m²(75 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
75 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-22
304 000 €
4 222 € /m²(72 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
72 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
474 m2
-Sols
2025-12-19
275 000 €
2 523 € /m²(109 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
109 m2
Land
183 m2
-Sols
2025-12-19
564 393 €
3 084 € /m²(183 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
8 rooms
183 m2
Land
1500 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2025-12-19
143 000 €
1 312 € /m²(109 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
109 m2
Land
1003 m2
-Sols
2025-12-18
72 000 €
1 000 € /m²(72 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
72 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-17
109 000 €
3 406 € /m²(32 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
32 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-16
153 000 €
3 558 € /m²(43 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
43 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-11
127 600 €
1 657 € /m²(77 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
77 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-11
14 500 000 €
5 921 € /m²(2449 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
66 m2
Commercial property
2383 m2
Commercial property
Land
26906 m2
-Sols
Land
10206 m2
-Sols
2025-12-11
135 000 €
1 688 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
80 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-11
254 000 €
3 215 € /m²(79 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
79 m2
3 outbuildings
2025-12-11
292 587 €
3 704 € /m²(79 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
79 m2
3 outbuildings
2223 transactions listed in the municipality