emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Vinzier

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-18
410 000 €
4 659 € /m²(88 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
88 m2
Land
269 m2
-Sols
Land
1735 m2
-Terres
Land
321 m2
-Jardins
2025-12-12
350 000 €
Sale
2 outbuildings
Land
606 m2
-Terres
Land
17 m2
-Sols
Land
226 m2
-Sols
Land
3 m2
-Sols
2025-12-12
562 880 €
4 079 € /m²(138 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
138 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
670 m2
-Sols
Land
131 m2
-Terres
Land
35 m2
-Terres
Land
169 m2
-Terres
2025-12-03
404 400 €
3 815 € /m²(106 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
106 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
840 m2
-Sols
2025-08-22
538 000 €
3 871 € /m²(139 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
139 m2
Land
878 m2
-Prés
2025-08-13
170 000 €
2 615 € /m²(65 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
65 m2
Land
439 m2
-Sols
Land
327 m2
-Jardins
Land
13 m2
-Sols
2025-07-09
339 000 €
3 568 € /m²(95 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
95 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
332 m2
-Sols
Land
310 m2
-Prés plantes
2025-07-02
370 000 €
5 000 € /m²(74 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
50 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
24 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
452 m2
-Sols
Land
2 m2
-Sols
Land
5 m2
-Sols
Land
706 m2
-Sols
2025-05-28
574 500 €
3 659 € /m²(157 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
157 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
998 m2
-Jardins
Land
3373 m2
-Terres
2025-04-23
155 000 €
2 870 € /m²(54 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
54 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
96 m2
-Sols
Land
139 m2
-Sols
Land
65 m2
-Prés plantes
2025-04-04
230 000 €
2 949 € /m²(78 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
78 m2
Land
239 m2
-Sols
Land
110 m2
-Prés
2025-03-27
277 000 €
1 522 € /m²(182 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
108 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
74 m2
8 outbuildings
2025-02-14
469 000 €
4 043 € /m²(116 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
116 m2
Land
1072 m2
-Sols
Land
12 m2
-Sols
2025-02-13
425 601 €
6 650 € /m²(64 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
64 m2
Land
402 m2
-Sols
Land
1238 m2
-Prés
Land
1177 m2
-Prés plantes
2025-02-10
479 720 €
4 361 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
110 m2
Land
526 m2
-Sols
2025-02-10
520 000 €
4 727 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
110 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
159 m2
-Sols
Land
389 m2
-Sols
Land
643 m2
-Prés
2025-01-30
1 300 €
Sale
Land
972 m2
-Landes
2025-01-20
360 000 €
5 143 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
70 m2
Land
336 m2
-Sols
Land
200 m2
-Terres
2024-12-30
2 100 €
Sale
Land
1200 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
1311 m2
-Futaies résineuses
2024-12-13
4 300 €
Exchange
Land
3086 m2
-Terres
Land
767 m2
-Prés
Land
524 m2
-Terres
Land
1479 m2
-Prés plantes
278 transactions listed in the municipality