emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Pralognan-la-Vanoise

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-30
330 000 €
4 648 € /m²(71 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
5 rooms
71 m2
3 outbuildings
2025-12-19
134 770 €
5 391 € /m²(25 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
25 m2
2025-12-19
156 745 €
5 225 € /m²(30 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
30 m2
2025-12-18
29 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-12-17
630 000 €
8 289 € /m²(76 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
76 m2
Land
436 m2
-Sols
2025-12-15
165 929 €
4 880 € /m²(34 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
34 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-15
106 000 €
3 212 € /m²(33 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
33 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-05
114 000 €
4 957 € /m²(23 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
23 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-04
105 000 €
4 565 € /m²(23 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
23 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-04
427 000 €
1 701 € /m²(251 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
251 m2
Land
463 m2
-Sols
2025-12-01
503 810 €
6 070 € /m²(83 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
83 m2
Land
917 m2
-Sols
2025-11-27
144 700 €
2 837 € /m²(51 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
51 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-11-21
30 000 €
Sale
Land
39 m2
-Sols
2025-11-07
26 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-11-04
694 285 €
3 857 € /m²(180 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
180 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
805 m2
-Sols
Land
973 m2
-Sols
2025-10-28
87 000 €
3 955 € /m²(22 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
22 m2
2025-10-27
35 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-10-21
114 881 €
3 481 € /m²(33 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
33 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-10-20
33 500 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-10-17
372 105 €
7 156 € /m²(52 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
52 m2
2 outbuildings
807 transactions listed in the municipality