emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Aillon-le-Jeune

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-18
64 500 €
2 150 € /m²(30 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
30 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-05
398 040 €
2 764 € /m²(144 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
36 m2
Houses
House
4 rooms
108 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
653 m2
-Sols
Land
136 m2
-Sols
2025-12-05
137 000 €
3 044 € /m²(45 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
45 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
645 m2
-Sols
2025-12-04
164 200 €
3 570 € /m²(46 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
46 m2
Land
857 m2
-Sols
2025-12-02
253 000 €
2 108 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
120 m2
Land
690 m2
-Sols
2025-12-02
24 000 €
1 500 € /m²(16 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
16 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-01
707 920 €
3 051 € /m²(232 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
232 m2
Land
979 m2
-Sols
2025-11-21
260 000 €
2 955 € /m²(88 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
5 rooms
88 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
198 m2
-Jardins
Land
54 m2
-Prés
2025-11-18
82 140 €
1 676 € /m²(49 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
49 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-11-13
54 300 €
1 810 € /m²(30 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
30 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-10-30
71 300 €
2 161 € /m²(33 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
33 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-10-29
43 877 €
2 194 € /m²(20 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
20 m2
2025-10-21
56 110 €
1 603 € /m²(35 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
35 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-10-08
40 000 €
Exchange
Land
106 m2
-Sols
2025-10-08
45 000 €
Exchange
Land
150 m2
-Sols
2025-10-03
62 030 €
2 697 € /m²(23 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
23 m2
2025-09-16
32 940 €
1 734 € /m²(19 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
19 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-09-04
75 100 €
2 209 € /m²(34 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
34 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-09-03
2 400 €
Sale
Land
3870 m2
-Prés
Land
1365 m2
-Prés
Land
852 m2
-Prés
2025-08-29
172 900 €
1 491 € /m²(116 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
116 m2
Land
115 m2
-Sols
1 outbuilding
Land
25 m2
-Sols
399 transactions listed in the municipality