Search for real estate transactions in Bissey-sous-Cruchaud
Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.
Overview of the latest real estate transactions
The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.
2025-12-30
2 425 €Sale
Land
2425Â m2
-Terres
2025-12-29
75 000 €Sale
Land
63Â m2
-Prés
Land
1656Â m2
-Prés
Land
1802Â m2
-Prés
2025-12-19
130 000 €1 857 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Apartment
2 rooms
70Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
64Â m2
-Sols
Land
468Â m2
-Sols
Land
52Â m2
-Sols
Land
82Â m2
-Sols
Land
198Â m2
-Sols
2025-09-12
231 000 €1 571 € /m²(147 m²)
Sale
House
6 rooms
147Â m2
Land
516Â m2
-Sols
Land
682Â m2
-Sols
Land
125Â m2
-Pâtures
/Pâture plantée
2025-08-22
20 000 €Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
10Â m2
-Sols
Land
272Â m2
-Sols
Land
350Â m2
-Sols
2025-08-18
4 739 €Sale
Land
3428Â m2
-Prés
Land
2995Â m2
-Prés
Land
3306Â m2
-Prés
Land
3640Â m2
-Terres
Land
2069Â m2
-Terres
Land
1813Â m2
-Terres
Land
2033Â m2
-Prés
Land
2713Â m2
-Terres
Land
2760Â m2
-Prés
Land
2995Â m2
-Terres
Land
2790Â m2
-Prés
Land
1690Â m2
-Terres
Land
1330Â m2
-Terres
2025-07-30
2 000 €Sale
Land
434Â m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
1833Â m2
-Prés
Land
1182Â m2
-Taillis simples
/Acacias
Land
542Â m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
2290Â m2
-Prés
2025-07-30
80 000 €Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
262Â m2
-Sols
2025-07-16
26 325 €Sale
Land
1082Â m2
-Peupleraies
Land
755Â m2
-Peupleraies
Land
17790Â m2
-Peupleraies
Land
15350Â m2
-Peupleraies
Land
32195Â m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
25059Â m2
-Peupleraies
2025-07-01
2 000 €Sale
Land
17060Â m2
-Pâtures
/Pâture plantée
Land
3640Â m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
1066Â m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
1330Â m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
3100Â m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
2040Â m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
3984Â m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
1439Â m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
1369Â m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
1430Â m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
902Â m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
878Â m2
-Prés
Land
4540Â m2
-Prés
Land
3500Â m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
6530Â m2
-Prés
Land
2440Â m2
-Prés
Land
2700Â m2
-Pâtures
/Pâture plantée
2025-06-05
133 000 €1 188 € /m²(112 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
112Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
528Â m2
-Sols
Land
178Â m2
-Terres
Land
444Â m2
-Terres
2025-05-14
2 200 €Sale
Land
980Â m2
-Taillis simples
/Acacias
Land
519Â m2
-Taillis simples
/Acacias
Land
411Â m2
-Terres
Land
3104Â m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
2590Â m2
-Prés
Land
175Â m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
3250Â m2
-Taillis simples
/Acacias
2025-04-29
90 000 €1 000 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
90Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1310Â m2
-Sols
Land
18Â m2
-Terres
2025-04-24
22 000 €146 € /m²(151 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
151Â m2
1 outbuilding
2025-03-24
148 500 €2 121 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
70Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
159Â m2
-Sols
Land
630Â m2
-Jardins
2025-02-05
1 240 €Sale
Land
155Â m2
-Sols
2024-10-02
71 400 €893 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
80Â m2
Land
78Â m2
-Sols
Land
100Â m2
-Sols
Land
250Â m2
-Sols
2024-09-20
3 000 €Sale
Land
10450Â m2
-Taillis simples
/Acacias
Land
4440Â m2
-Terres
Land
1029Â m2
-Terres
Land
1550Â m2
-Terres
Land
2790Â m2
-Taillis simples
/Acacias
Land
2177Â m2
-Taillis simples
/Acacias
2024-09-04
67 600 €Sale
Land
640Â m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
15Â m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
400Â m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
25Â m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2024-08-27
2 100 €Sale
Land
3130Â m2
-Terres
140 transactions listed in the municipality