emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Perpignan

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-31
48 964 €
1 360 € /m²(36 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
36 m2
2025-12-31
65 000 €
481 € /m²(135 m²)
631 € /m²(103 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
31 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
26 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
31 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
15 m2
Commercial property
32 m2
Land
42 m2
-Sols
2025-12-31
850 000 €
2 125 € /m²(400 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
400 m2
2025-12-30
240 000 €
2 182 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
110 m2
Land
398 m2
-Sols
2025-12-30
255 000 €
Sale
Land
354 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
/Rue
Land
63 m2
-Terres
2025-12-30
43 000 €
1 103 € /m²(39 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
39 m2
3 outbuildings
2025-12-30
1 320 500 €
807 € /m²(1636 m²)
962 € /m²(1373 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
26 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
26 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
26 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
70 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
67 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
26 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
67 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
70 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
64 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
70 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
26 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
67 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
70 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
67 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
61 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
61 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
61 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
67 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
61 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
61 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
26 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
70 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
70 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
67 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
26 m2
Commercial property
26 m2
Commercial property
130 m2
Commercial property
41 m2
Commercial property
66 m2
38 outbuildings
2025-12-30
194 500 €
2 343 € /m²(83 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
83 m2
2025-12-30
58 000 €
1 349 € /m²(43 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
43 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-30
233 000 €
2 560 € /m²(91 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
91 m2
Land
161 m2
-Sols
2025-12-30
135 000 €
2 015 € /m²(67 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
67 m2
2025-12-30
50 560 €
2 661 € /m²(19 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
19 m2
2025-12-30
169 500 €
1 584 € /m²(107 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
107 m2
Land
139 m2
-Sols
2025-12-30
50 000 €
1 042 € /m²(48 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
48 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
3 635 000 €
1 888 € /m²(1925 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
1925 m2
Land
3278 m2
-Sols
2025-12-30
96 000 €
1 778 € /m²(54 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
54 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
250 000 €
1 152 € /m²(217 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
35 m2
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
91 m2
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
91 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
225 m2
-Sols
2025-12-30
474 120 €
Sale
Land
1139 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
219 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
/Rue
2025-12-30
82 000 €
1 907 € /m²(43 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
43 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
86 069 €
1 285 € /m²(67 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
67 m2
2 outbuildings
35519 transactions listed in the municipality