emooki

Search for real estate transactions in La Llagonne

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-15
5 270 €
Sale
Land
2635 m2
-Landes
2025-10-31
300 000 €
3 797 € /m²(79 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
79 m2
Land
473 m2
-Sols
2025-09-09
185 977 €
1 550 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
120 m2
Land
186 m2
-Sols
2025-09-02
5 500 €
Sale
Land
40 m2
-Sols
Land
115 m2
-Terres
2025-08-22
68 200 €
2 623 € /m²(26 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
26 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-08-07
185 000 €
1 542 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
120 m2
Land
205 m2
-Sols
2025-07-29
137 000 €
2 283 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
60 m2
Land
41 m2
-Sols
Land
96 m2
-Sols
2025-07-22
6 045 €
Sale
Land
2410 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
3115 m2
-Landes
Land
915 m2
-Terres
2025-04-30
71 770 €
Sale
2 outbuildings
2025-04-07
114 000 €
Sale
Land
509 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-03-27
82 900 €
Sale
Land
359 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-03-20
52 000 €
Sale
Land
175 m2
-Sols
Land
197 m2
-Terres
Land
58 m2
-Sols
2024-12-30
80 500 €
2 439 € /m²(33 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
33 m2
1 outbuilding
2024-11-20
90 000 €
Sale
Land
460 m2
-Prés
2024-11-14
94 000 €
1 880 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
50 m2
Land
172 m2
-Sols
2024-11-08
90 500 €
2 828 € /m²(32 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
32 m2
2 outbuildings
2024-10-31
405 000 €
1 929 € /m²(210 m²)
2 250 € /m²(180 m²)
Sale
Land
660 m2
-Landes
Houses
House
6 rooms
180 m2
Commercial property
30 m2
Land
75 m2
-Sols
2024-10-28
108 000 €
5 400 € /m²(20 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
20 m2
2024-10-16
6 343 €
Sale
Land
1560 m2
-Landes
Land
2410 m2
-Terres
Land
9190 m2
-Prés
Land
2110 m2
-Landes
Land
5070 m2
-Prés
2024-10-11
151 950 €
3 166 € /m²(48 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
27 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
21 m2
3 outbuildings
171 transactions listed in the municipality