emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Enveitg

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-18
215 000 €
3 258 € /m²(66 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
66 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-16
110 000 €
Sale
Land
443 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-12-12
148 000 €
2 902 € /m²(51 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
51 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-02
126 000 €
720 € /m²(175 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
75 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
54 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
46 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
260 m2
-Sols
Land
265 m2
-Sols
2025-12-01
589 000 €
1 632 € /m²(361 m²)
7 012 € /m²(84 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
59 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
25 m2
Commercial property
277 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
614 m2
-Sols
Land
400 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-11-28
151 000 €
2 961 € /m²(51 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
51 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-11-24
165 000 €
3 587 € /m²(46 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
46 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-11-24
3 000 €
Sale
Land
217 m2
-Landes
2025-11-14
230 000 €
Sale
Land
318 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-11-14
2 000 €
Sale
Land
130 m2
-Sols
2025-11-07
680 000 €
4 277 € /m²(159 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
159 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2025-10-17
153 000 €
1 913 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
80 m2
Land
45 m2
-Sols
Land
110 m2
-Sols
Land
160 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
320 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-10-17
145 000 €
Sale
Land
277 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-09-30
128 501 €
1 785 € /m²(72 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
72 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
215 m2
-Sols
2025-09-26
357 950 €
2 632 € /m²(136 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
136 m2
Land
1864 m2
-Sols
2025-09-24
178 480 €
2 879 € /m²(62 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
62 m2
2025-09-19
140 000 €
2 500 € /m²(56 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
56 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-08-08
240 000 €
3 000 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
80 m2
Land
123 m2
-Sols
Land
78 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-08-01
230 000 €
3 239 € /m²(71 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
25 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
46 m2
3 outbuildings
2025-06-27
125 000 €
2 016 € /m²(62 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
62 m2
301 transactions listed in the municipality