emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Osmets

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-16
1 500 €
Sale
Land
2541 m2
-Prés
2025-12-12
176 500 €
1 177 € /m²(150 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
150 m2
Land
747 m2
-Sols
Land
268 m2
-Sols
2025-11-07
21 525 €
Sale
Land
5170 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
5560 m2
-Landes
Land
7170 m2
-Landes
Land
5740 m2
-Landes
Land
1455 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2905 m2
-Landes
Land
7560 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
8434 m2
-Terres
Land
4000 m2
-Terres
Land
16543 m2
-Terres
2025-10-31
40 000 €
Sale
Land
5720 m2
-Prés
Land
11190 m2
-Prés
Land
685 m2
-Jardins
2025-08-29
475 600 €
1 486 € /m²(320 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
320 m2
Land
1065 m2
-Sols
Land
1370 m2
-Prés
Land
1312 m2
-Terres
Land
1278 m2
-Terres
Land
457 m2
-Terres
Land
6 m2
-Prés
Land
126 m2
-Prés
Land
277 m2
-Terres
Land
866 m2
-Prés
Land
45 m2
-Prés
2025-08-20
5 200 €
Sale
Land
1540 m2
-Landes
Land
7050 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-07-25
235 000 €
2 026 € /m²(116 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
116 m2
Land
1000 m2
-Landes
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2025-06-05
2 000 €
Sale
Land
3395 m2
-Prés
2025-01-30
2 900 €
Sale
Land
1333 m2
-Terres
2023-07-06
3 000 €
Sale
Land
760 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
3570 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1990 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
960 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
5030 m2
-Taillis simples
2023-06-14
25 641 €
Sale
Land
15835 m2
-Terres
Land
11440 m2
-Terres
Land
4930 m2
-Terres
Land
1070 m2
-Terres
Land
4040 m2
-Landes
Land
2855 m2
-Terres
Land
3267 m2
-Terres
Land
1284 m2
-Terres
Land
500 m2
-Landes
Land
2055 m2
-Terres
2023-05-30
4 964 €
7 € /m²(668 m²)
47 € /m²(105 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
105 m2
Commercial property
563 m2
Land
2696 m2
-Sols
Land
1149 m2
-Sols
Land
2248 m2
-Sols
Land
1257 m2
-Sols
Land
26 m2
-Landes
Land
989 m2
-Sols
2023-02-23
2 500 €
Sale
Land
1360 m2
-Terres
Land
2340 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
685 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1855 m2
-Taillis simples
2021-08-12
37 744 €
Sale
Land
4880 m2
-Terres
Land
940 m2
-Terres
Land
8795 m2
-Terres
Land
3810 m2
-Terres
Land
830 m2
-Terres
Land
2580 m2
-Terres
Land
5560 m2
-Terres
Land
2960 m2
-Terres
Land
985 m2
-Terres
Land
1380 m2
-Terres
Land
1800 m2
-Terres
Land
1915 m2
-Terres
Land
1075 m2
-Terres
Land
3615 m2
-Terres
Land
625 m2
-Terres
Land
585 m2
-Terres
Land
1945 m2
-Terres
Land
1835 m2
-Terres
Land
660 m2
-Terres
Land
550 m2
-Terres
Land
2707 m2
-Terres
Land
2050 m2
-Prés
Land
85 m2
-Landes
Land
580 m2
-Terres
Land
10938 m2
-Terres
Land
1272 m2
-Terres
2021-04-19
170 000 €
1 650 € /m²(103 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
103 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
645 m2
-Sols
2021-03-23
205 000 €
1 767 € /m²(116 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
116 m2
Land
1000 m2
-Landes
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2021-03-09
178 000 €
1 589 € /m²(112 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
112 m2
Land
925 m2
-Sols
Land
560 m2
-Prés
Land
255 m2
-Jardins
2019-11-28
164 000 €
1 547 € /m²(106 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
106 m2
Land
1355 m2
-Sols
Land
130 m2
-Prés
2018-03-31
30 000 €
Sale
Land
350 m2
-Terres
Land
483 m2
-Sols
Land
5 m2
-Terres
2017-04-03
74 000 €
370 € /m²(200 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
100 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
100 m2
Land
1040 m2
-Sols
29 transactions listed in the municipality