Search for real estate transactions in Rumilly
Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.
Overview of the latest real estate transactions
The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.
2025-09-29
32 129 €Sale
Land
6300Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
12600Â m2
-Prés
Land
18899Â m2
-Terres
2025-09-24
42 971 €Sale
Land
35024Â m2
-Terres
Land
35024Â m2
-Prés
Land
2760Â m2
-Taillis sous futaie
2025-09-24
2 073 €Sale
Land
4020Â m2
-Prés
2025-07-10
162 300 €1 320 € /m²(123 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
88Â m2
-Sols
House
3 rooms
94Â m2
House
2 rooms
29Â m2
Land
652Â m2
-Sols
Land
1000Â m2
-Prés
Land
410Â m2
-Jardins
2025-04-03
120 000 €1 622 € /m²(74 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
74Â m2
Land
997Â m2
-Sols
Land
1595Â m2
-Prés
Land
378Â m2
-Jardins
Land
290Â m2
-Sols
2025-02-14
264 503 €1 150 € /m²(230 m²)
Sale
House
8 rooms
230Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
660Â m2
-Sols
Land
169Â m2
-Jardins
Land
3969Â m2
-Prés
2025-01-21
3 000 €Sale
Land
1225Â m2
-Terres
2024-12-09
87 000 €853 € /m²(102 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
102Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
664Â m2
-Sols
Land
790Â m2
-Prés
Land
94Â m2
-Prés
Land
489Â m2
-Prés
2024-10-07
3 474 €Sale
Land
630Â m2
-Prés
Land
5160Â m2
-Prés
2024-07-26
120 000 €Sale
Land
654Â m2
-Sols
2024-07-26
120 000 €583 € /m²(206 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
103Â m2
House
4 rooms
103Â m2
Land
516Â m2
-Sols
2023-07-13
69 358 €Sale
Land
3060Â m2
-Prés
Land
3790Â m2
-Prés
Land
603Â m2
-Landes
Land
28640Â m2
-Terres
Land
43274Â m2
-Terres
Land
13410Â m2
-Prés
Land
9736Â m2
-Terres
Land
106Â m2
-Prés
Land
67Â m2
-Prés
Land
1303Â m2
-Prés
Land
3868Â m2
-Prés
Land
5163Â m2
-Prés
Land
214Â m2
-Landes
Land
772Â m2
-Landes
2023-07-11
25 000 €Sale
Land
6500Â m2
-Taillis simples
2023-06-02
10 826 €Sale
Land
5552Â m2
-Terres
Land
11103Â m2
-Terres
2023-03-15
100 000 €1 333 € /m²(75 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
75Â m2
Land
510Â m2
-Sols
Land
2145Â m2
-Prés
Land
156Â m2
-Sols
Land
489Â m2
-Prés
2023-02-13
180 000 €1 500 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
120Â m2
2 outbuildings
Land
474Â m2
-Sols
Land
650Â m2
-Jardins
2023-02-13
220 000 €Sale
Land
961Â m2
-Sols
Land
4535Â m2
-Terres
Land
1130Â m2
-Sols
2023-01-31
5 217 €Sale
Land
9485Â m2
-Prés
2022-12-20
13 500 €Exchange
Land
22034Â m2
-Terres
Land
8690Â m2
-Prés
Land
8536Â m2
-Prés
2022-11-23
120 000 €896 € /m²(134 m²)
Sale
House
2 rooms
134Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
857Â m2
-Sols
Land
30Â m2
-Prés
Land
158Â m2
-Prés
Land
655Â m2
-Jardins
83 transactions listed in the municipality