emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Rang-du-Fliers

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-30
264 000 €
2 514 € /m²(105 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
105 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
1461 m2
-Sols
Land
135 m2
-Jardins
2025-12-18
50 000 €
2 000 € /m²(25 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
25 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
225 m2
-Sols
2025-12-03
345 000 €
3 000 € /m²(115 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
115 m2
Land
795 m2
-Sols
2025-11-26
237 000 €
2 236 € /m²(106 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
106 m2
Land
416 m2
-Sols
2025-11-26
125 000 €
Sale
Land
210 m2
-Sols
2025-11-20
63 128 €
Sale
Land
171 m2
-Terres
Land
285 m2
-Terres
2025-11-07
368 000 €
2 437 € /m²(151 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
151 m2
Land
541 m2
-Sols
Land
914 m2
-Prés
2025-11-04
99 325 €
Sale
Land
886 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-11-04
274 200 €
2 948 € /m²(93 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
93 m2
Land
565 m2
-Jardins
Land
213 m2
-Sols
2025-10-31
35 454 €
591 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
60 m2
Land
304 m2
-Sols
2025-10-24
86 458 €
Sale
Land
701 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-10-24
52 083 €
417 € /m²(125 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
125 m2
Land
843 m2
-Sols
2025-10-23
100 000 €
2 000 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
50 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
194 m2
-Sols
2025-10-22
55 952 €
Sale
Land
404 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-10-20
50 000 €
1 250 € /m²(40 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
40 m2
Land
223 m2
-Sols
2025-10-20
144 000 €
2 769 € /m²(52 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
52 m2
Land
218 m2
-Sols
2025-10-20
121 600 €
1 788 € /m²(68 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
68 m2
Land
157 m2
-Sols
2025-10-20
52 226 €
Sale
Land
378 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-10-17
26 250 €
673 € /m²(39 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
39 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
221 m2
-Sols
2025-10-14
72 998 €
Sale
Land
520 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
1171 transactions listed in the municipality