emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Marck

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-22
62 500 €
672 € /m²(93 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
93 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
446 m2
-Sols
2025-12-22
107 143 €
1 152 € /m²(93 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
93 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
446 m2
-Sols
2025-12-19
256 000 €
2 438 € /m²(105 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
105 m2
Land
266 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-12-17
141 000 €
1 808 € /m²(78 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
78 m2
Land
326 m2
-Sols
2025-12-15
293 000 €
1 843 € /m²(159 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
159 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
1008 m2
-Sols
2025-12-12
250 000 €
2 381 € /m²(105 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
105 m2
Land
638 m2
-Sols
Land
122 m2
-Sols
2025-12-01
328 000 €
2 158 € /m²(152 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
152 m2
Land
555 m2
-Sols
2025-12-01
177 500 €
2 336 € /m²(76 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
76 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
295 m2
-Sols
Land
221 m2
-Jardins
2025-11-28
54 300 €
Sale
Land
950 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-11-27
226 000 €
2 430 € /m²(93 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
93 m2
Land
487 m2
-Sols
2025-11-25
218 500 €
1 643 € /m²(133 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
133 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
383 m2
-Sols
Land
113 m2
-Jardins
2025-11-25
17 000 €
Sale
Land
418 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-11-06
167 000 €
2 169 € /m²(77 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
77 m2
Land
237 m2
-Sols
2025-10-31
191 500 €
2 227 € /m²(86 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
86 m2
Land
247 m2
-Sols
2025-10-31
300 000 €
2 500 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
120 m2
Land
240 m2
-Sols
Land
709 m2
-Sols
Land
60 m2
-Jardins
2025-10-31
207 000 €
1 917 € /m²(108 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
108 m2
Land
323 m2
-Sols
Land
91 m2
-Sols
2025-10-29
36 000 €
947 € /m²(38 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
38 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
784 m2
-Sols
Land
119 m2
-Jardins
Land
297 m2
-Jardins
2025-10-24
94 354 €
transaction.nature.Vente terrain à bâtir
Land
502 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-10-24
231 480 €
1 996 € /m²(116 m²)
Sale
Land
190 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
4 rooms
116 m2
Land
228 m2
-Sols
Land
8 m2
-Terres
2025-10-23
210 000 €
2 019 € /m²(104 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
104 m2
Land
410 m2
-Sols
1733 transactions listed in the municipality