emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Les Attaques

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-29
100 000 €
592 € /m²(169 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
85 m2
Houses
House
3 rooms
84 m2
Land
179 m2
-Sols
2025-11-12
145 500 €
804 € /m²(181 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
55 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
55 m2
Houses
House
3 rooms
60 m2
Houses
House
1 room
11 m2
Land
212 m2
-Sols
Land
93 m2
-Sols
2025-10-27
215 000 €
2 240 € /m²(96 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
96 m2
Land
240 m2
-Sols
Land
267 m2
-Jardins
Land
260 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Jardin d'agrément
Land
176 m2
-Sols
2025-10-23
220 000 €
2 716 € /m²(81 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
81 m2
Land
605 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Jardin d'agrément
Land
495 m2
-Sols
2025-10-10
275 000 €
2 806 € /m²(98 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
98 m2
Land
2169 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Jardin d'agrément
Land
804 m2
-Sols
2025-09-29
450 000 €
1 673 € /m²(269 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
269 m2
Land
369 m2
-Sols
Land
270 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
193 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-09-26
232 000 €
2 071 € /m²(112 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
112 m2
Land
1300 m2
-Jardins
Land
156 m2
-Sols
2025-09-08
75 833 €
Sale
Land
1378 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
1202 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
160 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
52 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-08-29
120 000 €
1 176 € /m²(102 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
102 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1128 m2
-Sols
2025-08-13
190 000 €
2 235 € /m²(85 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
85 m2
Land
1078 m2
-Sols
Land
196 m2
-Landes
Land
287 m2
-Terres
Land
271 m2
-Terres
2025-08-11
188 000 €
1 528 € /m²(123 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
123 m2
Land
600 m2
-Sols
Land
399 m2
-Jardins
2025-08-07
18 000 €
Sale
Land
5798 m2
-Terres
Land
7744 m2
-Terres
Land
6995 m2
-Prés
Land
9434 m2
-Terres
2025-07-11
79 000 €
Sale
Land
160 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
1207 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-07-08
32 000 €
457 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
70 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
427 m2
-Sols
2025-06-30
247 000 €
2 225 € /m²(111 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
111 m2
Land
554 m2
-Sols
Land
7 m2
-Sols
2025-06-26
230 000 €
590 € /m²(390 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
390 m2
Land
2499 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-06-23
316 600 €
1 730 € /m²(183 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
183 m2
Land
702 m2
-Sols
2025-06-16
120 000 €
2 400 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
50 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
1037 m2
-Sols
Land
45 m2
-Prés
Land
448 m2
-Jardins
2025-05-22
239 050 €
2 439 € /m²(98 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
98 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
352 m2
-Sols
Land
113 m2
-Sols
2025-05-12
239 500 €
2 177 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
110 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
1385 m2
-Sols
Land
345 m2
-Sols
Land
4431 m2
-Prés
464 transactions listed in the municipality