Search for real estate transactions in Montreuil-au-Houlme
Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.
Overview of the latest real estate transactions
The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.
2025-11-20
47 500 €609 € /m²(78 m²)
Sale
House
2 rooms
78Â m2
Land
7200Â m2
-Prés
Land
2000Â m2
-Sols
Land
12190Â m2
-Prés
Land
44940Â m2
-Prés
2025-11-18
165 000 €1 701 € /m²(97 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
97Â m2
Land
5023Â m2
-Prés
Land
5022Â m2
-Prés
Land
5220Â m2
-Sols
Land
1690Â m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
16220Â m2
-Prés
Land
4460Â m2
-Prés
Land
7800Â m2
-Prés
Land
10490Â m2
-Prés
Land
8200Â m2
-Prés
2025-11-18
400 000 €Sale
Land
28880Â m2
-Prés
Land
69710Â m2
-Prés
Land
1920Â m2
-Herbages
Land
130Â m2
-Herbages
Land
28930Â m2
-Terres
Land
47620Â m2
-Terres
Land
49323Â m2
-Prés
Land
49322Â m2
-Prés
Land
3030Â m2
-Prés
Land
180Â m2
-Prés
Land
9970Â m2
-Prés
Land
8780Â m2
-Herbages
2025-04-16
54 700 €Sale
Land
8250Â m2
-Prés
Land
43780Â m2
-Prés
Land
13700Â m2
-Prés
Land
13970Â m2
-Prés
Land
19060Â m2
-Prés
Land
33620Â m2
-Prés
2025-02-04
90 000 €1 250 € /m²(72 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
72Â m2
2024-11-29
118 500 €2 633 € /m²(45 m²)
Sale
House
2 rooms
45Â m2
Land
3400Â m2
-Prés
Land
670Â m2
-Sols
2024-09-12
50 000 €Sale
Land
32070Â m2
-Terres
Land
10690Â m2
-Terres
Land
51600Â m2
-Prés
Land
12880Â m2
-Prés
2024-08-29
17 330 €Sale
Land
16775Â m2
-Prés
Land
1505Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1360Â m2
-Sols
Land
576Â m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
24224Â m2
-Prés
2024-07-30
162 000 €1 237 € /m²(131 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
131Â m2
Land
2680Â m2
-Sols
Land
9200Â m2
-Prés
Land
8800Â m2
-Sols
Land
9106Â m2
-Prés
2024-04-23
53 775 €464 € /m²(116 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
116Â m2
Land
4670Â m2
-Prés
Land
1270Â m2
-Sols
Land
9180Â m2
-Prés
Land
3060Â m2
-Prés
Land
2200Â m2
-Landes
/Friche
2024-03-19
83 957 €Sale
Land
27460Â m2
-Herbages
Land
6200Â m2
-Herbages
Land
9960Â m2
-Prés
Land
11890Â m2
-Terres
Land
47740Â m2
-Herbages
Land
4250Â m2
-Prés
Land
10770Â m2
-Herbages
Land
24030Â m2
-Herbages
2024-01-31
10 000 €1 000 € /m²(10 m²)
Sale
House
10Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
15958Â m2
-Prés
Land
893Â m2
-Prés
2024-01-30
17 895 €Sale
Land
30853Â m2
-Prés
2023-11-25
104 000 €1 083 € /m²(96 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
96Â m2
2 outbuildings
Land
760Â m2
-Sols
2023-10-13
38 500 €Sale
Land
7050Â m2
-Prés
Land
42630Â m2
-Prés
Land
19900Â m2
-Prés
2023-10-13
43 300 €Sale
Land
23410Â m2
-Prés
Land
7710Â m2
-Terres
Land
6240Â m2
-Prés
Land
480Â m2
-Sols
Land
48750Â m2
-Prés
2023-09-19
175 000 €911 € /m²(192 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
96Â m2
House
3 rooms
96Â m2
2 outbuildings
Land
285Â m2
-Sols
Land
3145Â m2
-Prés
Land
3630Â m2
-Prés
2023-07-04
6 000 €Sale
Land
15600Â m2
-Prés
2023-06-21
25 300 €Sale
Land
14730Â m2
-Prés
Land
19990Â m2
-Prés
Land
7500Â m2
-Prés
Land
3850Â m2
-Prés
2022-12-13
230 350 €1 589 € /m²(145 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
145Â m2
1 outbuilding
55 transactions listed in the municipality