Search for real estate transactions in L'Hôme-Chamondot
Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.
Overview of the latest real estate transactions
The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.
2025-12-19
70 000 €2 333 € /m²(30 m²)
Sale
House
2 rooms
30 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
206 m2
-Sols
2025-12-16
3 000 €Exchange
Land
340 m2
-Prés
Land
3860 m2
-Prés
Land
4205 m2
-Terres
2025-11-26
65 000 €970 € /m²(67 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
67 m2
Land
600 m2
-Sols
Land
585 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-11-06
16 000 €516 € /m²(31 m²)
Sale
House
2 rooms
31 m2
Land
130 m2
-Sols
Land
23030 m2
-Prés
Land
4710 m2
-Prés
Land
330 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
3700 m2
-Prés
Land
5050 m2
-Prés
2025-10-10
125 000 €1 263 € /m²(99 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
99 m2
Land
655 m2
-Sols
Land
120 m2
-Sols
Land
401 m2
-Prés
Land
70 m2
-Prés
Land
193 m2
-Prés
2025-09-02
155 000 €2 214 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
70 m2
Land
560 m2
-Sols
2025-07-10
10 000 €100 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
100 m2
Land
8200 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
82 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
8810 m2
-Terres
Land
6400 m2
-Prés
Land
1860 m2
-Taillis simples
2024-12-06
3 000 €Sale
Land
8400 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
2024-11-28
75 000 €Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
257 m2
-Sols
1 outbuilding
Land
70 m2
-Sols
Land
280 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2024-10-25
8 000 €Sale
Land
8470 m2
-Prés
Land
5800 m2
-Prés
Land
6850 m2
-Prés
Land
1900 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
14500 m2
-Taillis simples
2024-07-17
124 000 €1 610 € /m²(77 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
77 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
400 m2
-Sols
2024-06-20
80 000 €635 € /m²(126 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
126 m2
Land
954 m2
-Sols
2024-06-14
1 200 €Sale
Land
3860 m2
-Prés
Land
2140 m2
-Futaies feuillues
2024-04-05
4 200 €Sale
Land
2800 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
2024-03-05
267 000 €3 141 € /m²(85 m²)
Sale
House
2 rooms
85 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1270 m2
-Sols
2024-02-15
67 970 €Sale
Land
57440 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
9720 m2
-Terres
Land
810 m2
-Taillis simples
2024-01-04
1 073 €Sale
Land
2384 m2
-Prés
2023-12-21
25 000 €Sale
Land
1120 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
19280 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
2023-12-21
165 000 €2 089 € /m²(79 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
79 m2
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
Land
599 m2
-Prés
2023-08-18
16 000 €Sale
Land
1770 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Sapins ou sapinière
Land
1680 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
16130 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
9760 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
4880 m2
-Taillis simples
106 transactions listed in the municipality