emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Gandelain

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-22
15 000 €
Sale
Land
760 m2
-Landes
2025-11-27
131 500 €
1 801 € /m²(73 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
73 m2
Land
1392 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
348 m2
-Sols
2025-07-11
259 645 €
1 026 € /m²(253 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
253 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
2256 m2
-Sols
Land
14427 m2
-Terres
2025-07-11
90 000 €
1 125 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
80 m2
Land
147 m2
-Sols
Land
1053 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-06-30
5 040 €
Sale
Land
280 m2
-Prés
2025-06-25
170 000 €
1 574 € /m²(108 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
108 m2
Land
300 m2
-Sols
Land
1285 m2
-Terres
Land
490 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
175 m2
-Sols
2025-06-18
5 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
640 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
3 outbuildings
Land
160 m2
-Sols
1 outbuilding
Land
80 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-04-01
170 000 €
1 545 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
110 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
920 m2
-Sols
Land
635 m2
-Prés
2025-02-27
180 000 €
1 714 € /m²(105 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
40 m2
Houses
House
3 rooms
65 m2
Land
36027 m2
-Terres
Land
18014 m2
-Terres
Land
17614 m2
-Terres
Land
4550 m2
-Sols
Land
10280 m2
-Terres
Land
40 m2
-Sols
2025-02-22
28 000 €
Sale
Land
279 m2
-Sols
Land
82 m2
-Sols
Land
314 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-02-18
2 500 €
Sale
Land
5370 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-02-07
170 000 €
1 753 € /m²(97 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
97 m2
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
Land
419 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
2025-01-17
3 500 €
Sale
Land
9020 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
2024-12-10
105 000 €
875 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
120 m2
Land
8290 m2
-Prés
Land
1910 m2
-Sols
2024-08-23
290 000 €
1 747 € /m²(166 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
166 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
1140 m2
-Sols
Land
520 m2
-Prés
Land
900 m2
-Prés
2024-08-09
6 000 €
Sale
Land
9550 m2
-Prés
2024-07-24
4 000 €
Sale
Land
2520 m2
-Prés
Land
1805 m2
-Prés
Land
610 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2024-06-17
1 550 €
Sale
Land
3420 m2
-Terres
2024-04-26
70 000 €
1 000 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
70 m2
Land
1712 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
88 m2
-Sols
Land
30 m2
-Sols
Land
20 m2
-Sols
Land
60 m2
-Sols
Land
1130 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
90 m2
-Sols
2024-04-05
60 000 €
857 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
70 m2
Land
64667 m2
-Terres
Land
12360 m2
-Prés
Land
12933 m2
-Terres
Land
3200 m2
-Sols
124 transactions listed in the municipality